PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 24 | 3 | 5 | 95 : 32 | 75 | ||
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 21 | 5 | 6 | 68 : 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 18 | 6 | 8 | 49 : 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Авия Швидник | 17 | 6 | 9 | 58 : 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Челмианка Челм | 15 | 5 | 12 | 58 : 53 | 50 | ||
6 | Вислание Ясковице | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51 : 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 34 | 48 | ||
8 | КСЗО Островец | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 40 | 48 | ||
9 | Царни Поланиец | 12 | 9 | 11 | 56 : 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Гарбарина Краков | 11 | 9 | 12 | 46 : 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Вислока Денбица | 11 | 9 | 12 | 40 : 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Свидничанка Свидник | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36 : 43 | 40 | ||
13 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 38 | ||
14 | Вьонзовница | 10 | 7 | 15 | 50 : 70 | 37 | ||
15 | Уния Тарнов | 10 | 6 | 16 | 49 : 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 : 56 | 23 | ||
17 | Сокол Сиениава | 7 | 2 | 23 | 35 : 90 | 23 | ||
18 | Карпати Кросно | 5 | 7 | 20 | 22 : 65 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 15 | 1 | 0 | 64 : 10 | 46 | ||
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 14 | 1 | 1 | 42 : 11 | 43 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 11 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 8 | 36 | ||
4 | Авия Швидник | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 26 | ||
5 | Царни Поланиец | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 23 | 25 | ||
6 | КСЗО Островец | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | Гарбарина Краков | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 25 | ||
8 | Уния Тарнов | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 24 | ||
9 | Вислание Ясковице | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 23 | ||
10 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 23 | 21 | ||
11 | Челмианка Челм | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 28 | 20 | ||
12 | Вислока Денбица | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 20 | ||
13 | Свидничанка Свидник | 4 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
14 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | Вьонзовница | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 19 | ||
16 | Сокол Сиениава | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18 : 38 | 11 | ||
17 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Карпати Кросно | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авия Швидник | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 21 | 31 | ||
2 | Челмианка Челм | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 30 | ||
3 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 22 | 29 | ||
4 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 27 | ||
5 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Вислание Ясковице | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 25 | ||
7 | Стар Стараховице | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
8 | КСЗО Островец | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | Вислока Денбица | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 31 | 22 | ||
10 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 21 | ||
11 | Царни Поланиец | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 20 | ||
12 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | Вьонзовница | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 37 | 18 | ||
14 | Гарбарина Краков | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | ||
15 | Карпати Кросно | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 41 | 15 | ||
16 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
17 | Уния Тарнов | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 34 | 12 | ||
18 | Сокол Сиениава | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 : 52 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 68 : 30 | 67 | |
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 20 | 7 | 5 | 77 : 37 | 67 | |
3 | МКС Клужборк | 17 | 8 | 7 | 53 : 35 | 59 | |
4 | Гурник Полковице | 15 | 8 | 9 | 53 : 46 | 53 | |
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 12 | 13 | 7 | 52 : 48 | 49 | |
6 | Гурник Забже 2 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 52 : 51 | 46 | |
7 | Стилон Горзов | 12 | 9 | 11 | 50 : 43 | 45 | |
8 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 11 | 10 | 11 | 45 : 36 | 43 | |
9 | Слеза Вроцлав | 11 | 9 | 12 | 59 : 57 | 42 | |
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38 : 46 | 41 | |
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 11 | 7 | 14 | 44 : 53 | 40 | |
12 | Карина Губин | 11 | 5 | 16 | 43 : 52 | 38 | |
13 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 10 | 8 | 14 | 48 : 55 | 38 | |
14 | Варта Гожув | 8 | 13 | 11 | 39 : 55 | 37 | |
15 | Одра Битом Оджански | 7 | 14 | 11 | 35 : 41 | 35 | |
16 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 8 | 9 | 15 | 42 : 51 | 33 | |
17 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 42 : 65 | 29 | |
18 | Старовице Долне | 5 | 8 | 19 | 35 : 74 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 : 11 | 39 | ||
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 12 | 2 | 2 | 42 : 15 | 38 | ||
3 | Гурник Забже 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 31 | ||
4 | МКС Клужборк | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 22 | 26 | ||
8 | Слеза Вроцлав | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 26 | ||
9 | Гурник Полковице | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 25 | 24 | ||
10 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 23 | ||
11 | Одра Битом Оджански | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
12 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
13 | Варта Гожув | 4 | 9 | 3 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
14 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 18 | ||
15 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 18 | ||
16 | Старовице Долне | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | ||
17 | Карина Губин | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 16 | ||
18 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | МКС Клужборк | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Гурник Полковице | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 29 | ||
4 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Карина Губин | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27 : 31 | 20 | ||
9 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 19 | ||
10 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 : 36 | 16 | ||
11 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
12 | Варта Гожув | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Гурник Забже 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 15 | ||
15 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
17 | Одра Битом Оджански | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 : 25 | 14 | ||
18 | Старовице Долне | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 40 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 25 | 4 | 3 | 64 : 15 | 79 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51 : 20 | 65 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 17 | 6 | 9 | 61 : 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Блекитни Старгард | 17 | 4 | 11 | 75 : 54 | 55 | ||
5 | Завиша Бидгошч | 15 | 7 | 10 | 66 : 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 62 : 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Нотец Чарнков | 14 | 5 | 13 | 68 : 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50 : 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Гедания Гданск | 15 | 2 | 15 | 53 : 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Сокол Клечев | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55 : 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Винета Волин | 13 | 6 | 13 | 39 : 55 | 45 | ||
13 | Картусия Картузи | 12 | 8 | 12 | 58 : 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Флота Швиноусце | 12 | 4 | 16 | 41 : 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Столем Гниевино | 8 | 9 | 15 | 34 : 54 | 33 | ||
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 8 | 4 | 20 | 43 : 68 | 28 | ||
17 | Уния Солец Куявски | 6 | 4 | 22 | 38 : 76 | 22 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 7 | 23 | 37 : 93 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 15 | 1 | 0 | 42 : 7 | 46 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 39 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Завиша Бидгошч | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 30 | ||
5 | Нотец Чарнков | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 28 | ||
7 | Сокол Клечев | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 31 | 26 | ||
8 | Винета Волин | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Картусия Картузи | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
10 | Блекитни Старгард | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39 : 27 | 24 | ||
11 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 24 | ||
12 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 22 | ||
13 | Гедания Гданск | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 24 | 20 | ||
14 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 18 | ||
15 | KTS-K Лузино | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
16 | Флота Швиноусце | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
17 | Уния Солец Куявски | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 15 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17 : 51 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 8 | 33 | ||
2 | Блекитни Старгард | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 27 | 31 | ||
3 | Гедания Гданск | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 27 | ||
4 | Елана Торун | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | ||
6 | Флота Швиноусце | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 24 | ||
7 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 33 | 23 | ||
8 | Завиша Бидгошч | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30 : 27 | 21 | ||
10 | Уния Сварзедз | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 29 | 21 | ||
11 | Картусия Картузи | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 19 | ||
12 | Сокол Клечев | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 19 | ||
13 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 39 | 19 | ||
14 | Нотец Чарнков | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 29 | 18 | ||
15 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 15 | ||
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 41 | 11 | ||
17 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 42 | 11 | ||
18 | Уния Солец Куявски | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 : 44 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 21 | 7 | 4 | 100 : 30 | 70 | ||
2 | Уния Скерневице | 18 | 8 | 6 | 76 : 42 | 62 | ||
3 | Легия Варшава 2 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 63 : 36 | 62 | ||
4 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 15 | 8 | 9 | 65 : 47 | 53 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатов | 15 | 7 | 10 | 53 : 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 13 | 11 | 8 | 63 : 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Пеликан Ловиц | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 37 | 49 | ||
8 | ЛКС Ломжа | 13 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Брон Радом | 11 | 11 | 10 | 35 : 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Варта Серадж | 12 | 5 | 15 | 40 : 46 | 41 | ||
11 | Виктория Сулейовек | 11 | 8 | 13 | 39 : 43 | 41 | ||
12 | ГСК Уикиелек | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29 : 44 | 40 | ||
13 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 45 : 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Олимпиа Замбров | 9 | 9 | 14 | 45 : 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Млавянка Млава | 9 | 9 | 14 | 39 : 50 | 36 | ||
16 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 8 | 6 | 18 | 37 : 88 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 7 | 5 | 20 | 38 : 67 | 26 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 21 | 28 : 83 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 14 | 1 | 1 | 62 : 9 | 43 | ||
3 | Пеликан Ловиц | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 10 | 2 | 4 | 41 : 21 | 32 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатов | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | ||
6 | Уния Скерневице | 9 | 5 | 2 | 41 : 25 | 32 | ||
7 | Брон Радом | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 27 | ||
8 | ЛКС Ломжа | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 26 | ||
9 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
10 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
11 | Млавянка Млава | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
12 | Варта Серадж | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 24 | ||
13 | Виктория Сулейовек | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 23 | ||
14 | ГСК Уикиелек | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 23 | ||
15 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 28 | 21 | ||
16 | Олимпиа Замбров | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 20 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 17 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 41 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уния Скерневице | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 7 | 6 | 3 | 38 : 21 | 27 | ||
3 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 29 | 25 | ||
4 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 21 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатов | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 34 | 20 | ||
6 | ЛКС Ломжа | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Виктория Сулейовек | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Легия Варшава 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 17 | ||
9 | Варта Серадж | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 17 | ||
10 | Брон Радом | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 29 | 17 | ||
11 | ГСК Уикиелек | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 29 | 17 | ||
12 | Пеликан Ловиц | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Олимпиа Замбров | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 31 | 14 | ||
15 | Млавянка Млава | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 42 | 11 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 9 | ||
18 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 60 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |