Stadium: BCF-Arena Round: 4
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Айсберен Берлин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фарестад | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фехервар AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фиштаун Пингуинс Бремерхафен | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сервет | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Пардубице | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фрибург-Готерон | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тринек | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Илвес | 0 | 0 | |
1 | КАК Клагенфурт | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Лозана | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пеликанс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Залцбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Руан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шефилд Стийлърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Скелефтеа | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сондериске | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сторхамар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Страубинг Тайгърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тапара | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Уния Освиечим | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ваксьо Лейкърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ЗСК Лайънс | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Айсберен Берлин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фарестад | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фехервар AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фиштаун Пингуинс Бремерхафен | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сервет | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Пардубице | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фрибург-Готерон | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тринек | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Илвес | 0 | 0 | |
1 | КАК Клагенфурт | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Лозана | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пеликанс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Залцбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Руан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шефилд Стийлърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Скелефтеа | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сондериске | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сторхамар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Страубинг Тайгърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тапара | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Уния Освиечим | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ваксьо Лейкърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ЗСК Лайънс | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Айсберен Берлин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фарестад | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фехервар AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фиштаун Пингуинс Бремерхафен | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сервет | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Пардубице | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фрибург-Готерон | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тринек | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Илвес | 0 | 0 | |
1 | КАК Клагенфурт | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Лозана | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пеликанс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Залцбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Руан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шефилд Стийлърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Скелефтеа | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сондериске | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сторхамар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Страубинг Тайгърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тапара | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Уния Освиечим | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ваксьо Лейкърс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ЗСК Лайънс | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |