PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Субиса | 19 | 8 | 5 | 65 : 26 | 65 | ||
2 | Ардой | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45 : 22 | 59 | ||
3 | КД Кортес | 15 | 12 | 5 | 37 : 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Хуарте | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51 : 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Пеня Спорт | 12 | 15 | 5 | 48 : 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Кантолага | 14 | 9 | 9 | 50 : 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Бети Онак | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43 : 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Сирбонеро | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 : 45 | 44 | ||
9 | КД Памплона | 9 | 12 | 11 | 44 : 44 | 39 | ||
10 | UDC Txantrea | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 : 34 | 39 | ||
11 | Оберена | 11 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Бети Козкор | 10 | 9 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Бидезара | 8 | 14 | 10 | 39 : 38 | 38 | ||
14 | Бурладес | 10 | 8 | 14 | 34 : 45 | 38 | ||
15 | Avance Ezcabarte | 9 | 10 | 13 | 39 : 47 | 37 | ||
16 | Лагунак | 7 | 10 | 15 | 32 : 49 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Леринес | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30 : 57 | 30 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 7 | 6 | 19 | 32 : 58 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Субиса | 12 | 1 | 3 | 36 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | КД Кортес | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Ардой | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 11 | 30 | ||
4 | Сирбонеро | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 29 | ||
5 | Кантолага | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 26 | ||
6 | Пеня Спорт | 5 | 10 | 1 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
7 | Хуарте | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 25 | ||
8 | КД Памплона | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 23 | 21 | ||
9 | UDC Txantrea | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 21 | ||
10 | Бети Онак | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 27 | 20 | ||
11 | Бети Козкор | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
12 | Avance Ezcabarte | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 25 | 19 | ||
13 | Оберена | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 17 | ||
14 | Бидезара | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 17 | ||
15 | CD Alesves | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
16 | CD Леринес | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 17 | ||
17 | Лагунак | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 16 | ||
18 | Бурладес | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ардой | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 29 | ||
2 | Хуарте | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Субиса | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 13 | 28 | ||
4 | Пеня Спорт | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 25 | 26 | ||
5 | Бети Онак | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Кантолага | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | КД Кортес | 5 | 8 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 23 | ||
8 | Бурладес | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
9 | Оберена | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | Бидезара | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Бети Козкор | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 23 | 19 | ||
12 | UDC Txantrea | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
13 | КД Памплона | 3 | 9 | 4 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Avance Ezcabarte | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 18 | ||
15 | Лагунак | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 28 | 15 | ||
16 | Сирбонеро | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 33 | 15 | ||
17 | CD Леринес | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 : 29 | 13 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 32 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |