Време: Дъждовно Stadium: National Stadium Терен: Добро Round: 25
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Africans | 20 | 2 | 2 | 55 : 12 | 62 | ||
2 | Азам | 16 | 6 | 2 | 50 : 16 | 54 | ||
3 | Симба Спорт Клуб | 15 | 5 | 3 | 45 : 23 | 50 | ||
4 | Коустал Юниън | 9 | 6 | 9 | 18 : 18 | 33 | ||
5 | KMC FC | 7 | 11 | 6 | 25 : 33 | 32 | ||
6 | Танзания Призънс | 7 | 10 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 31 | ||
7 | Кагера Шугър | 6 | 11 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 29 | ||
8 | ДжКТ Танзания | 6 | 11 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 29 | ||
9 | Сингида Фоунтен Гейт ФК | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24 : 31 | 29 | ||
10 | Дондома Жижи | 7 | 7 | 10 | 17 : 24 | 28 | ||
11 | Намунго | 6 | 9 | 9 | 20 : 23 | 27 | ||
12 | Ихефу | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20 : 32 | 25 | ||
13 | Geita Gold | 5 | 9 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 24 | ||
14 | Машужа | 5 | 8 | 11 | 19 : 28 | 23 | ||
15 | Табора Юнайтед | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 23 | ||
16 | Мтибва Шугър | 4 | 5 | 15 | 23 : 41 | 17 |
Champions League | |
CAF Confederation Cup | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Africans | 12 | 0 | 0 | 32 : 5 | 36 | ||
2 | Азам | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 : 10 | 32 | ||
3 | Симба Спорт Клуб | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 23 | ||
4 | Коустал Юниън | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 5 | 20 | ||
5 | KMC FC | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 16 | 20 | ||
6 | Танзания Призънс | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 20 | ||
7 | Кагера Шугър | 4 | 8 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 20 | ||
8 | Дондома Жижи | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 19 | ||
9 | ДжКТ Танзания | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 18 | ||
10 | Намунго | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 18 | ||
11 | Табора Юнайтед | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | Ихефу | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 17 | ||
13 | Сингида Фоунтен Гейт ФК | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 15 | ||
14 | Машужа | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 14 | ||
15 | Geita Gold | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 14 | ||
16 | Мтибва Шугър | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 11 |
Champions League | |
CAF Confederation Cup | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Симба Спорт Клуб | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 27 | |
2 | Young Africans | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 7 | 26 | |
3 | Азам | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 22 | |
4 | Сингида Фоунтен Гейт ФК | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 14 | |
5 | Коустал Юниън | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 13 | |
6 | KMC FC | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 : 17 | 12 | |
7 | Танзания Призънс | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 11 | |
8 | ДжКТ Танзания | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 11 | |
9 | Geita Gold | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 13 | 10 | |
10 | Намунго | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 9 | |
11 | Кагера Шугър | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 10 | 9 | |
12 | Машужа | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 9 | |
13 | Дондома Жижи | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 18 | 9 | |
14 | Ихефу | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 8 | |
15 | Мтибва Шугър | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 24 | 6 | |
16 | Табора Юнайтед | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 5 |
CAF Confederation Cup | |
Champions League | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |