PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Шедлице | 15 | 10 | 8 | 54 : 45 | 55 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобрзег | 15 | 8 | 9 | 58 : 42 | 53 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 14 | 10 | 9 | 44 : 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Стал Сталова Вола | 14 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Полония Битом | 13 | 11 | 9 | 53 : 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Хутник Краков | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46 : 39 | 49 | ||
8 | Радуния Стежица | 12 | 11 | 10 | 45 : 43 | 47 | ||
9 | ЛКС Лодз II | 12 | 9 | 11 | 46 : 44 | 45 | ||
10 | Заглембе Любин 2 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 : 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Висла Пулави | 9 | 14 | 10 | 48 : 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Олимпия Елблаг | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 : 43 | 40 | ||
13 | ГКС Ястребие | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 : 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Лех Познан 2 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Скра Ченстохова | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 39 | ||
16 | Олимпия Груджадж | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 41 | 37 | ||
17 | Щомил Олщин | 9 | 6 | 17 | 26 : 37 | 33 | ||
18 | Сандеча Нови Сач | 8 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 47 | 32 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Стал Сталова Вола | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Полония Битом | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
3 | ГКС Ястребие | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 29 | ||
4 | Хутник Краков | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 29 | ||
5 | Заглембе Любин 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 28 | ||
6 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | Погон Шедлице | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 27 | ||
8 | Котвица Колобрзег | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | ЛКС Лодз II | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 26 | ||
10 | Олимпия Елблаг | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
11 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 25 | ||
12 | Скра Ченстохова | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
13 | Висла Пулави | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
14 | Радуния Стежица | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
15 | Щомил Олщин | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 24 | ||
16 | Лех Познан 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 22 | ||
17 | Олимпия Груджадж | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
18 | Сандеча Нови Сач | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 18 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Шедлице | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобрзег | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 26 | 27 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 24 | ||
5 | Радуния Стежица | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 23 | ||
6 | Хутник Краков | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Полония Битом | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | ЛКС Лодз II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | Стал Сталова Вола | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | Висла Пулави | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Лех Познан 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
12 | Заглембе Любин 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
13 | Олимпия Груджадж | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 15 | ||
14 | Олимпия Елблаг | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 14 | ||
15 | Скра Ченстохова | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
16 | Сандеча Нови Сач | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | ГКС Ястребие | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
18 | Щомил Олщин | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |