PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Португуеса РЖ до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Фламенго до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Васко да Гама до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Флуминензе до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | Аудакс РЖ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Бангу до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Мадурейра до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Нова Игуачу до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Сампайо Кореа до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Волта Редонда до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | Боа Виста РЖ до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Португуеса РЖ до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Аудакс РЖ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Бангу до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ботафого до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Фламенго до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Васко да Гама до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Флуминензе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Волта Редонда до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Мадурейра до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | Нова Игуачу до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | Сампайо Кореа до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | Боа Виста РЖ до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Фламенго до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Васко да Гама до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Флуминензе до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | Португуеса РЖ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Аудакс РЖ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Бангу до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Боа Виста РЖ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Мадурейра до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Нова Игуачу до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Сампайо Кореа до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Волта Редонда до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пакатуба ЕК до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Хоризонте до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Итарема ЕК до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Феровиарио до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Форталеза до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Тера Е Мар до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сеара до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Атлетико Сеарензе до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Пагуе Менос до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | АЕ Тирадентес до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сентро Еспортиво Ювентус до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Сао Герардо до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Атлетико Сеарензе до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Алвинегро до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
5 | Санта Круз КЕ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Икаса до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хоризонте до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Пакатуба ЕК до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
4 | Итарема ЕК до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Феровиарио до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Форталеза до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Тера Е Мар до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сеара до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Пагуе Менос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Атлетико Сеарензе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | АЕ Тирадентес до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сентро Еспортиво Ювентус до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Атлетико Сеарензе до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Сао Герардо до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Санта Круз КЕ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Алвинегро до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Икаса до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пакатуба ЕК до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Хоризонте до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Итарема ЕК до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Феровиарио до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Форталеза до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Тера Е Мар до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Сеарензе до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Пагуе Менос до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | АЕ Тирадентес до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Сеара до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Герардо до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Сентро Еспортиво Ювентус до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Алвинегро до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Санта Круз КЕ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Атлетико Сеарензе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Икаса до 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
4 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Playoffs |