PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Велвари | 19 | 3 | 59 : 25 | 65 | ||
2 | Сокол Запи | 19 | 5 | 67 : 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Усти над Лабем | 16 | 9 | 51 : 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Сокол Брозани | 14 | 8 | 39 : 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Баник Мост-Соус | 12 | 9 | 43 : 37 | 45 | ||
6 | ФК Колин | 11 | 9 | 51 : 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Слован Либерец Б | 10 | 12 | 47 : 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Пардубице Б | 10 | 12 | 41 : 57 | 38 | ||
9 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 10 | 13 | 51 : 58 | 37 | ||
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 10 | 15 | 37 : 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Храдец Кралове Б | 10 | 15 | 43 : 60 | 35 | ||
12 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 9 | 14 | 38 : 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Теплице Б | 10 | 16 | 41 : 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Млада Болеслав Б | 9 | 15 | 43 : 40 | 33 | ||
15 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 8 | 13 | 35 : 54 | 33 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 7 | 16 | 34 : 54 | 28 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 22 | 4 | 81 : 27 | 70 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 20 | 6 | 66 : 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 16 | 10 | 52 : 51 | 52 | ||
4 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 12 | 9 | 60 : 50 | 45 | ||
5 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 13 | 13 | 60 : 55 | 43 | ||
6 | Сокол Хостоун | 13 | 13 | 41 : 46 | 43 | ||
7 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 10 | 10 | 55 : 52 | 40 | ||
8 | ФК Локо Витавин | 10 | 11 | 49 : 47 | 39 | ||
9 | ТДж Престис | 10 | 11 | 53 : 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Адмира Прага | 11 | 15 | 34 : 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Дукла Прага Б | 7 | 8 | 42 : 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 9 | 13 | 45 : 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Моторлет Прага | 9 | 14 | 40 : 57 | 34 | ||
14 | ФК Пишек | 9 | 15 | 44 : 58 | 33 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 8 | 16 | 36 : 56 | 30 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 7 | 18 | 35 : 57 | 26 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сокол Запи | 12 | 2 | 43 : 12 | 37 | ||
2 | Слован Велвари | 10 | 1 | 29 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Усти над Лабем | 10 | 2 | 32 : 16 | 33 | ||
4 | ФК Колин | 9 | 2 | 34 : 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Сокол Брозани | 8 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 28 | ||
6 | Sokol Zivanice | 8 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 27 | ||
7 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 7 | 3 | 25 : 21 | 26 | ||
8 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 7 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 25 | ||
9 | Баник Мост-Соус | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 24 | ||
10 | Теплице Б | 7 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 23 | ||
11 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 6 | 4 | 24 : 25 | 23 | ||
12 | Слован Либерец Б | 6 | 6 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
13 | Храдец Кралове Б | 6 | 6 | 25 : 24 | 21 | ||
14 | Млада Болеслав Б | 6 | 7 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
15 | Пардубице Б | 5 | 6 | 20 : 29 | 19 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 5 | 7 | 20 : 23 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 13 | 0 | 42 : 10 | 41 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 12 | 2 | 42 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 9 | 2 | 37 : 23 | 31 | ||
4 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 8 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 28 | ||
5 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 9 | 5 | 37 : 25 | 28 | ||
6 | Сокол Хостоун | 9 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 28 | ||
7 | Повлтавска | 8 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | ТДж Престис | 6 | 4 | 32 : 23 | 23 | ||
9 | ФК Пишек | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 23 | ||
10 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 23 | ||
11 | ФК Локо Витавин | 5 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
12 | Кралув Двур | 7 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 22 | ||
13 | Моторлет Прага | 5 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 20 | ||
14 | Адмира Прага | 6 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 20 | ||
15 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 5 | 6 | 31 : 28 | 19 | ||
16 | Дукла Прага Б | 2 | 4 | 18 : 24 | 15 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Велвари | 9 | 2 | 30 : 13 | 31 | ||
2 | Сокол Запи | 7 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 26 | ||
3 | Сокол Брозани | 6 | 5 | 16 : 16 | 22 | ||
4 | Баник Мост-Соус | 6 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Усти над Лабем | 6 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 20 | ||
6 | Пардубице Б | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 19 | ||
7 | Слован Либерец Б | 4 | 6 | 24 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 4 | 9 | 27 : 33 | 14 | ||
9 | Храдец Кралове Б | 4 | 9 | 18 : 36 | 14 | ||
10 | Млада Болеслав Б | 3 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
11 | ФК Колин | 2 | 7 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
12 | Теплице Б | 3 | 10 | 16 : 27 | 11 | ||
13 | ФК Препере | 2 | 9 | 14 : 31 | 10 | ||
14 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 2 | 10 | 19 : 30 | 9 | ||
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 2 | 11 | 14 : 31 | 8 | ||
16 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 1 | 10 | 10 : 33 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 9 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 29 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 8 | 4 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 8 | 4 | 30 : 29 | 27 | ||
4 | Дукла Прага Б | 5 | 4 | 24 : 27 | 21 | ||
5 | ФК Локо Витавин | 5 | 8 | 22 : 27 | 17 | ||
6 | Адмира Прага | 5 | 8 | 16 : 31 | 17 | ||
7 | ТДж Престис | 4 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 16 | ||
8 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 16 | ||
9 | Сокол Хостоун | 4 | 8 | 19 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 4 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 15 | ||
11 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 3 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 14 | ||
12 | Моторлет Прага | 4 | 9 | 19 : 37 | 14 | ||
13 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 2 | 7 | 23 : 35 | 12 | ||
14 | ФК Пишек | 3 | 11 | 20 : 38 | 10 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 10 | 13 : 33 | 7 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 0 | 11 | 9 : 32 | 4 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 24 | 7 | 3 | 62 : 22 | 79 | |
2 | Злинско | 18 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 60 | |
3 | Тринец | 17 | 8 | 9 | 69 : 45 | 59 | |
4 | СК Зноймо | 16 | 8 | 9 | 58 : 41 | 56 | |
5 | СК Уницов | 15 | 9 | 9 | 59 : 40 | 54 | |
6 | MFK Karvina B | 16 | 5 | 12 | 61 : 43 | 53 | |
7 | Хлуцин | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55 : 48 | 49 | |
8 | Ходонин | 13 | 9 | 11 | 43 : 46 | 48 | |
9 | Фридек Мистек | 12 | 10 | 11 | 48 : 37 | 46 | |
10 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 : 41 | 44 | |
11 | Старт Бърно | 12 | 7 | 14 | 47 : 55 | 43 | |
12 | Слован Рошице | 10 | 12 | 11 | 43 : 39 | 42 | |
13 | Slovacko II | 9 | 11 | 13 | 38 : 39 | 38 | |
14 | ФК Бланско | 10 | 8 | 15 | 44 : 57 | 38 | |
15 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 7 | 11 | 15 | 38 : 64 | 32 | |
16 | Татран Бохунице | 8 | 5 | 20 | 30 : 57 | 29 | |
17 | СК Хранице | 9 | 2 | 22 | 37 : 74 | 29 | |
18 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 7 | 7 | 20 | 46 : 74 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | СК Уницов | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 13 | 36 | ||
3 | Тринец | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Хлуцин | 9 | 7 | 1 | 35 : 25 | 34 | ||
5 | СК Зноймо | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 16 | 33 | ||
6 | Злинско | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 30 | ||
7 | Слован Рошице | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 29 | ||
8 | Фридек Мистек | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 28 | ||
9 | MFK Karvina B | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 23 | 27 | ||
10 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 26 | ||
11 | Slovacko II | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 25 | ||
12 | ФК Бланско | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 24 | 25 | ||
13 | Ходонин | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 24 | ||
14 | СК Хранице | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 25 | 23 | ||
15 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 5 | 7 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 22 | ||
16 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 32 | 22 | ||
17 | Старт Бърно | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 19 | ||
18 | Татран Бохунице | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 29 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 10 | 37 | ||
2 | Злинско | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 30 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31 : 20 | 26 | ||
4 | Ходонин | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 24 | ||
5 | Старт Бърно | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 25 | 24 | ||
6 | Тринец | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32 : 29 | 23 | ||
7 | СК Зноймо | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 23 | ||
8 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
9 | Фридек Мистек | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 18 | ||
10 | СК Уницов | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
11 | Хлуцин | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | Татран Бохунице | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 14 | ||
13 | Slovacko II | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 22 | 13 | ||
13 | Слован Рошице | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | ФК Бланско | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 : 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 : 42 | 6 | ||
18 | СК Хранице | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 : 49 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |