PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фабио Кастийо | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Сталица Минск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Mimel Lucenec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Doukas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Прищина | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Каунас Жалгирис | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 5 | ||
3 | KaDy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
4 | АЕЛ Лимасол | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Рига | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Интербал Пилзен | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 16 | 4 | ||
3 | Хентофте | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 17 | 3 | ||
4 | KMF Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 20 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Констракт Лубава | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 7 | ||
2 | МНК Динамо | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 6 | ||
3 | Титоград | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 4 | ||
4 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бенфика | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Етоа Лавалоа | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | КМН Добовец | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 15 | 1 | ||
4 | Юнайтед Галац | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 25 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 9 | ||
2 | Кайрат Алмати | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | ВСЕ Свиетелски Халадас | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
4 | Диферданж 03 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Барселона | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Спортинг Андерлехт | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Лозница Град 2018 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Луксол Ст Андрюс | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спортинг | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Хит Киев | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | MNK Olmissum | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Ayat | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMF Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | КФ Тирана | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 3 | ||
3 | Cefn Druids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Belfast United Futsal Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕЛ Лимасол | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Футзал Минерва | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Fiorentino | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
4 | Yerevan Futsal Club | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 12 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doukas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Блу Меджик | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Nistru | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Блумсбъри | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimel Lucenec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | ФК Космос Талин | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 7 | ||
3 | ПЮФ Салтърс | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Encamp | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Прищина | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Констракт Лубава | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Утлейра | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Isbjorninn | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Титоград | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Джорджианс Тбилиси | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | Europa FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Amigo Northwest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Диамант Линц | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | Тел Авив Юнивърсити | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Рига | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | Араз Наксиван | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 6 | ||
3 | SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | Сисли Спор Кулубу | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 34 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бенфика | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Кайрат Алмати | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | КМН Добовец | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
4 | ФК Прищина | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 24 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Констракт Лубава | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 6 | ||
3 | Хит Киев | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 4 | ||
4 | MNK Olmissum | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спортинг | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Спортинг Андерлехт | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | Лозница Град 2018 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 19 | 3 | ||
4 | ВСЕ Свиетелски Халадас | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Барселона | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | ФК Рига | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 11 | 6 | ||
3 | Етоа Лавалоа | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Фабио Кастийо | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 1 |
Next group phase | |
Main round | |
Playoffs |