Stadium: Visma Arena Round: 9
Referee: Fredrik Oppong Home Manager: Martin Foyston Away Manager: Max Molder
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | Остерс | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 19 | ||
3 | Утсиктенс | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Дегерфорс | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 16 | ||
5 | Трелеборгс | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 15 | ||
6 | Браге | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 15 | ||
7 | Сандвикенс | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Сковде | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 14 | ||
9 | Хефле | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 13 | ||
10 | Йостерсунд | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 12 | ||
11 | Одеволд | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 12 | ||
12 | Хелзингборг | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
13 | Йоребро | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 11 | ||
14 | Сундсвал | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 8 | ||
15 | Варбергс БоС | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 8 | ||
16 | Йоргрите | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сандвикенс | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Остерс | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 11 | ||
3 | Утсиктенс | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 11 | ||
4 | Хефле | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 11 | ||
5 | Ландскруна БоИС | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 | ||
6 | Дегерфорс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Йоребро | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Трелеборгс | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Йостерсунд | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
10 | Сундсвал | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
11 | Одеволд | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
12 | Сковде | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | ||
13 | Браге | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
14 | Варбергс БоС | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
15 | Хелзингборг | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
16 | Йоргрите | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Остерс | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | Утсиктенс | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Браге | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Хелзингборг | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Дегерфорс | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Трелеборгс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Сковде | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Йоргрите | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
10 | Одеволд | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | Йостерсунд | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Сандвикенс | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | Хефле | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | Варбергс БоС | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
15 | Йоребро | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
16 | Сундсвал | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |