Време: Добро Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Suwalkach Терен: Добро Round: 14
Referee: Mateusz Zlotnicki Home Manager: Kamil Socha Away Manager: Ryszard Tarasiewicz
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданск | 20 | 5 | 7 | 57 : 29 | 65 | ||
2 | Арка Гдиня | 18 | 8 | 6 | 51 : 31 | 62 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Мотор Люблин | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Гурник Ленчна | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Висла Плоцк | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | ГКС Тихи 71 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 42 : 40 | 51 | ||
8 | Висла Краков | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
9 | Одра Ополе | 14 | 7 | 11 | 39 : 31 | 49 | ||
10 | Миедз Легница | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Стал Жешув | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Знич Пружков | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Хробри Глогов | 9 | 9 | 14 | 32 : 49 | 36 | ||
14 | Термалика Нечеча | 8 | 11 | 13 | 47 : 51 | 35 | ||
15 | Полония Варшава | 7 | 10 | 15 | 38 : 48 | 31 | ||
16 | Ресовия Жешув | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Подбескидие Биелско Бяла | 4 | 11 | 17 | 25 : 56 | 23 | ||
18 | Заглебие Сосновиец | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданск | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 7 | 41 | ||
2 | Арка Гдиня | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Висла Плоцк | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | ГКС Тихи 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | Висла Краков | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Одра Ополе | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Миедз Легница | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Гурник Ленчна | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | Мотор Люблин | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Стал Жешув | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | Знич Пружков | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Хробри Глогов | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
14 | Термалика Нечеча | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | Ресовия Жешув | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | Подбескидие Биелско Бяла | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 16 | ||
17 | Полония Варшава | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 29 | 11 | ||
18 | Заглебие Сосновиец | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мотор Люблин | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Гурник Ленчна | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | Арка Гдиня | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Стал Жешув | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Лехия Гданск | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | ГКС Катовице | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | ГКС Тихи 71 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 23 | ||
8 | Висла Краков | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
9 | Миедз Легница | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
10 | Одра Ополе | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Полония Варшава | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Знич Пружков | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
13 | Висла Плоцк | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
14 | Термалика Нечеча | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
15 | Хробри Глогов | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | Ресовия Жешув | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | Заглебие Сосновиец | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Подбескидие Биелско Бяла | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |