PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Transinvest B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | Lietava Jonava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | FK Silute | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 12 | ||
4 | Жалгирис Вилнюс 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Клайпедос | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 10 | ||
6 | ФК Дембава | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 8 | ||
7 | Судува Мариямполе II | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Sveikata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Вилтис Вилнюс | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Дайнава Алитус 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | ФКС Укмерге | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 3 | ||
12 | ФК нептунас Клайпеда II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 14 | 3 | ||
13 | Санед | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 2 | ||
14 | Дзюгас Телсиай 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | ФК Сирвена | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 21 | 1 | ||
16 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Transinvest B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Жалгирис Вилнюс 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | ФК Дембава | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | FK Sveikata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Судува Мариямполе II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Клайпедос | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | ФКС Укмерге | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Silute | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Вилтис Вилнюс | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
11 | ФК нептунас Клайпеда II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | ФК Сирвена | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Дайнава Алитус 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Санед | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Дзюгас Телсиай 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | FK Silute | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Клайпедос | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Жалгирис Вилнюс 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FK Transinvest B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Вилтис Вилнюс | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | ФК Дембава | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Судува Мариямполе II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Дайнава Алитус 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
11 | Санед | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
12 | Дзюгас Телсиай 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
13 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
14 | ФК нептунас Клайпеда II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 | ||
15 | ФКС Укмерге | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 0 | ||
16 | ФК Сирвена | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |