Stadium: Sportanlage Bunnsackerweg Round: 4
Home Manager: Wilco Freund Away Manager: Riza Avdiji
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вердер Бремен 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 211 : 16 | 87 | ||
2 | СВ Хемелинген | 22 | 2 | 5 | 113 : 60 | 68 | ||
3 | ОСК Бремерхафен | 19 | 4 | 6 | 75 : 44 | 61 | ||
4 | Обернойланд | 14 | 4 | 11 | 72 : 74 | 46 | ||
5 | Аумунд Вегесак | 14 | 2 | 13 | 88 : 84 | 44 | ||
6 | Унион 60 Бремен | 12 | 6 | 11 | 58 : 69 | 42 | ||
7 | ЕСК Геестемюнде | 13 | 2 | 14 | 75 : 74 | 41 | ||
8 | Блументалер | 12 | 3 | 14 | 67 : 77 | 39 | ||
9 | БТС Нойщад | 12 | 3 | 14 | 64 : 78 | 39 | ||
10 | Вар Блокдлек | 9 | 5 | 15 | 40 : 66 | 32 | ||
11 | Волтмерхаузен | 10 | 2 | 17 | 60 : 89 | 32 | ||
12 | Бринкумер | 9 | 4 | 16 | 41 : 82 | 31 | ||
13 | ТуРа Бремен | 9 | 3 | 17 | 55 : 92 | 30 | ||
14 | Ватан Спорт Бремен | 9 | 3 | 17 | 54 : 97 | 30 | ||
15 | Лехер ТС | 6 | 10 | 13 | 52 : 76 | 28 | ||
16 | Комет Арстен | 6 | 1 | 22 | 40 : 87 | 19 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вердер Бремен 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 117 : 6 | 45 | ||
2 | ОСК Бремерхафен | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47 : 23 | 37 | ||
3 | ЕСК Геестемюнде | 10 | 0 | 4 | 46 : 31 | 30 | ||
4 | СВ Хемелинген | 9 | 2 | 3 | 44 : 34 | 29 | ||
5 | БТС Нойщад | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38 : 26 | 25 | ||
6 | Аумунд Вегесак | 8 | 1 | 5 | 46 : 39 | 25 | ||
7 | Блументалер | 7 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 38 | 23 | ||
8 | Унион 60 Бремен | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 37 | 22 | ||
9 | Вар Блокдлек | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 29 | 22 | ||
10 | Обернойланд | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30 : 39 | 19 | ||
11 | Бринкумер | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 : 30 | 18 | ||
12 | Лехер ТС | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28 : 29 | 16 | ||
13 | Ватан Спорт Бремен | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 45 | 14 | ||
14 | ТуРа Бремен | 4 | 1 | 10 | 30 : 50 | 13 | ||
15 | Комет Арстен | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21 : 41 | 10 | ||
16 | Волтмерхаузен | 3 | 0 | 12 | 25 : 53 | 9 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вердер Бремен 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 94 : 10 | 42 | ||
2 | СВ Хемелинген | 13 | 0 | 2 | 69 : 26 | 39 | ||
3 | Обернойланд | 8 | 3 | 3 | 42 : 35 | 27 | ||
4 | ОСК Бремерхафен | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 24 | ||
5 | Волтмерхаузен | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35 : 36 | 23 | ||
6 | Унион 60 Бремен | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 32 | 20 | ||
7 | Аумунд Вегесак | 6 | 1 | 8 | 42 : 45 | 19 | ||
8 | ТуРа Бремен | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 42 | 17 | ||
9 | Блументалер | 5 | 1 | 9 | 29 : 39 | 16 | ||
10 | Ватан Спорт Бремен | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28 : 52 | 16 | ||
11 | БТС Нойщад | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 52 | 14 | ||
12 | Бринкумер | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 52 | 13 | ||
13 | Лехер ТС | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 47 | 12 | ||
14 | ЕСК Геестемюнде | 3 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 43 | 11 | ||
15 | Вар Блокдлек | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 37 | 10 | ||
16 | Комет Арстен | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19 : 46 | 9 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |