Време: Добро Терен: Добро Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санто Андре до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Португеза Сантиста до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Сантос до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Мауа до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 1 | ||
6 | Мауаенсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брагантино до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | СКА Бразил до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | Гуарани СП до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Капивариано до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | ФУ Паулина до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Метрополитано ФК До 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Каетано до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 10 | ||
2 | Коринтианс до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | ЕК Сао Бернардо до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Агуа Санта до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
5 | Ювентус СП до 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 2 | ||
6 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ибрачина до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Палмейрас до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Фламенго СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Португеза Деспортос до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Насионал АК до 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | АД Гуарулос до 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Пауло до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Оесте до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Референсия ФК До 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | ГЕ Осаско до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
5 | ГО Аудакс до 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
6 | Витал Ибиуна До 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униао Сузано АК до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Таубате до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | ФК Пинда до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Сао Хосе Дос Кампос до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 4 | ||
5 | КА Йосеенсе До 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Униао Моги до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Деспортиво Бразил до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | Sfera FC до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Итуано до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Комерсиал Тиете до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | Сао Бенто до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Елоспорт до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 17 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агуай до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Понте Прета до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Порто Фут Бали до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 8 | ||
4 | Гуакуано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
5 | ФК Бразилис до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
6 | Итапиренсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Пирасикаба до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | Униао Сао Жоао до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Интер Лимейра до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
5 | Рио Бланко СП до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Индепенденте до 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вело Клубе до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 10 | ||
2 | Феровиария до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 8 | ||
3 | XV де Джау до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 8 | ||
4 | Рио Кларо до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | CA Такуаритинга SP до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 23 | 3 | ||
6 | Сао Карлос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого СП до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Сертаозиньо до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
3 | Комерсиал до 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 7 | 6 | ||
4 | Интер де Бебедоуро до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 15 | 4 | ||
5 | СА Бандеиранте До 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
6 | АА Франкана до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гремио Новоризонтино до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Марилия АК до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Пресиденте Пруденте ФК До 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | ВОКЕМ до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | Тупа до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мирасол до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Жозе Бонифасио до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Рио Прето до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
4 | Олимпия СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 6 | ||
5 | Танаби до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Фернандополис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мауа до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Санто Андре до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Португеза Сантиста до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Сантос до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Мауаенсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФУ Паулина до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Капивариано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | СКА Бразил до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Брагантино до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Метрополитано ФК До 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Гуарани СП до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Каетано до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | ЕК Сао Бернардо до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Агуа Санта до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Коринтианс до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Ювентус СП до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ибрачина до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Португеза Деспортос до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Палмейрас до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Фламенго СП до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Насионал АК до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | АД Гуарулос до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оесте до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Сао Пауло до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | ГЕ Осаско до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Референсия ФК До 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | ГО Аудакс до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Витал Ибиуна До 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униао Сузано АК до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Пинда до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Сао Хосе Дос Кампос до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Таубате до 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
5 | КА Йосеенсе До 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
6 | Униао Моги до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfera FC до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Деспортиво Бразил до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Итуано до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Комерсиал Тиете до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
5 | Сао Бенто до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Елоспорт до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Порто Фут Бали до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Гуакуано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Агуай до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Понте Прета до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | ФК Бразилис до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Итапиренсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Рио Бланко СП до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Пирасикаба до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Униао Сао Жоао до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Индепенденте до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Интер Лимейра до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV де Джау до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Вело Клубе до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Феровиария до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Рио Кларо до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | CA Такуаритинга SP до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Сао Карлос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Комерсиал до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | АА Франкана до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Сертаозиньо до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Интер де Бебедоуро до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
6 | СА Бандеиранте До 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гремио Новоризонтино до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Пресиденте Пруденте ФК До 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | ВОКЕМ до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Марилия АК до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Тупа до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мирасол до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Рио Прето до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Олимпия СП до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Жозе Бонифасио до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Танаби до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Фернандополис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сантос до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Португеза Сантиста до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Санто Андре до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Мауа до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Мауаенсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
6 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брагантино до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Гуарани СП до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | СКА Бразил до 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Капивариано до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | ФУ Паулина до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Метрополитано ФК До 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коринтианс до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Сао Каетано до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Ювентус СП до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | ЕК Сао Бернардо до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Агуа Санта до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Палмейрас до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Фламенго СП до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Насионал АК до 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
4 | Португеза Деспортос до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Ибрачина до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
6 | АД Гуарулос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Пауло до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Референсия ФК До 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Оесте до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | ГЕ Осаско до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
5 | ГО Аудакс до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
6 | Витал Ибиуна До 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Таубате до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК Пинда до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
3 | КА Йосеенсе До 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Униао Сузано АК до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Сао Хосе Дос Кампос до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | Униао Моги до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Деспортиво Бразил до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Sfera FC до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Итуано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Комерсиал Тиете до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Сао Бенто до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Елоспорт до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агуай до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Понте Прета до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Порто Фут Бали до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Гуакуано до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Итапиренсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
6 | ФК Бразилис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Униао Сао Жоао до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Интер Лимейра до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Пирасикаба до 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Индепенденте до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Рио Бланко СП до 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Феровиария до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Вело Клубе до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | XV де Джау до 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Сао Карлос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Рио Кларо до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
6 | CA Такуаритинга SP до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сертаозиньо до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Ботафого СП до 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | СА Бандеиранте До 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Интер де Бебедоуро до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
5 | Комерсиал до 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | АА Франкана до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гремио Новоризонтино до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Марилия АК до 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Пресиденте Пруденте ФК До 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | ВОКЕМ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
6 | Тупа до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мирасол до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Жозе Бонифасио до 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Олимпия СП до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Рио Прето до 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Танаби до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
6 | Фернандополис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Next group phase |