PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТЖ Уние Хлубина | 16 | 4 | 4 | 55 : 20 | 52 | ||
2 | Опава Б | 14 | 5 | 5 | 51 : 23 | 47 | ||
3 | Вратимов | 13 | 2 | 8 | 51 : 45 | 41 | ||
4 | Бохумин | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37 : 30 | 40 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 42 : 25 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39 : 25 | 37 | ||
7 | Поланка | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39 : 27 | 36 | ||
8 | МФК Витковице | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46 : 41 | 35 | ||
9 | ССК Биловеч | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30 : 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Валашке Межирици | 9 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Кърнов | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 : 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Френстат Под Радхостем | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 28 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 7 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 42 | 24 | ||
14 | Йесеник | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 : 43 | 19 | ||
15 | Бридлиница | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 : 44 | 18 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпиа Брунтал | 2 | 3 | 19 | 20 : 70 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Опава Б | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | ТЖ Уние Хлубина | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | Бохумин | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | Вратимов | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 22 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 19 | ||
6 | МФК Витковице | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Поланка | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
8 | FK Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
9 | ССК Биловеч | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Кърнов | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Френстат Под Радхостем | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 15 | ||
12 | TJ Repiste | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 14 | ||
13 | Валашке Межирици | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | Бридлиница | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | Йесеник | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпиа Брунтал | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 34 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТЖ Уние Хлубина | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Опава Б | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Валашке Межирици | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | Вратимов | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Поланка | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 18 | ||
8 | ССК Биловеч | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | МФК Витковице | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | Бохумин | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
11 | Кърнов | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Френстат Под Радхостем | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Йесеник | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 9 | ||
15 | Бридлиница | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпиа Брунтал | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бърно 2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 65 : 14 | 62 | ||
2 | ТЖ Сокол Ланжот | 15 | 5 | 4 | 57 : 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Лисен Б | 15 | 1 | 8 | 54 : 31 | 46 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 12 | 7 | 5 | 55 : 34 | 43 | ||
5 | Спартак Велка Битеш | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40 : 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Хавлицкув Брод | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37 : 27 | 38 | ||
7 | Здирец Над Дубраву | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32 : 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 11 | 1 | 12 | 37 : 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Славой ТКЗ Полна | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36 : 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Хумполец | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24 : 48 | 25 | ||
13 | ФК Пелхримов | 5 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 38 | 23 | ||
14 | Breclav | 5 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 47 | 20 | ||
15 | Далнице Сперице | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27 : 55 | 19 | ||
16 | Стара Рисе | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 : 57 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бърно 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | Лисен Б | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ТЖ Сокол Ланжот | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | Хумполец | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 25 | ||
5 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | Хавлицкув Брод | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 20 | ||
8 | Спартак Велка Битеш | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | Здирец Над Дубраву | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Славой ТКЗ Полна | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Далнице Сперице | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | ФК Пелхримов | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Стара Рисе | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бърно 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | ТЖ Сокол Ланжот | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 22 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | Спартак Велка Битеш | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Хавлицкув Брод | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Лисен Б | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 18 | ||
7 | Здирец Над Дубраву | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
8 | Славой ТКЗ Полна | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Пелхримов | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Velke Mezirici | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Сокол Тасовице | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Breclav | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 9 | ||
14 | Далнице Сперице | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Хумполец | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Стара Рисе | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 20 | 3 | 1 | 56 : 15 | 63 | ||
2 | Бенатки Над Джизеру | 18 | 1 | 5 | 43 : 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Велке Хамри | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 : 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Високе Мито | 14 | 2 | 8 | 37 : 28 | 44 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 12 | 5 | 7 | 46 : 33 | 41 | ||
6 | ФК Пенчин Търнов | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 : 28 | 40 | ||
7 | Benesov | 11 | 1 | 12 | 44 : 40 | 34 | ||
8 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 4 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 31 | ||
9 | ФК Славия ХК | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 30 | ||
10 | Добровице | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25 : 35 | 28 | ||
11 | СК Космоноси | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 28 | ||
12 | РМСК Цидлина | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31 : 47 | 25 | ||
13 | Спое Прага | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 : 40 | 24 | ||
14 | Хлинско | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 21 | ||
16 | Летохард | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 : 57 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 34 | ||
2 | Бенатки Над Джизеру | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Пенчин Търнов | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Велке Хамри | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | Високе Мито | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | СК Космоноси | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | ||
10 | ФК Славия ХК | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Хлинско | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | Добровице | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | РМСК Цидлина | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
14 | Спое Прага | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Летохард | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 21 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Велке Хамри | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Бенатки Над Джизеру | 9 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | Високе Мито | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Benesov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Пенчин Търнов | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Славия ХК | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
9 | Добровице | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | СК Космоноси | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | Спое Прага | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 10 | ||
13 | РМСК Цидлина | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Хлинско | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Летохард | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чомутов | 18 | 4 | 2 | 60 : 22 | 58 | ||
2 | Кладно | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 : 22 | 49 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бисковице | 14 | 3 | 7 | 43 : 24 | 45 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48 : 39 | 42 | ||
5 | СК Уиезд Праха 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 39 | ||
6 | Слани | 11 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 39 | ||
7 | ФК Олимпи Брезова | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 36 | 39 | ||
8 | ФК Брандис над Лабем | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 : 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Остров | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 : 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Чешки Брод | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | СК Хребец | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Адмира Прага 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 : 35 | 26 | ||
13 | СК Щети | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 : 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 55 | 20 | ||
15 | Луни | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 : 52 | 14 | ||
16 | Хвезда Чеб | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 : 63 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чомутов | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | Кладно | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бисковице | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Остров | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпи Брезова | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | Слани | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
8 | ФК Брандис над Лабем | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Адмира Прага 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 20 | ||
10 | СК Хребец | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Чешки Брод | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | СК Уиезд Праха 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | ||
13 | Сокол Неспеки | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
14 | СК Щети | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 11 | ||
15 | Луни | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Хвезда Чеб | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 23 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Уиезд Праха 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 23 | ||
2 | Чомутов | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
3 | Кладно | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 17 | ||
4 | Слани | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 17 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпи Брезова | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Нератовице-Бисковице | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | Чешки Брод | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
9 | СК Щети | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Брандис над Лабем | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 14 | ||
11 | СК Хребец | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
12 | Остров | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | ||
13 | Адмира Прага 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 24 | 6 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 4 | ||
15 | Луни | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 3 | ||
16 | Хвезда Чеб | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петрин Плцен | 16 | 7 | 1 | 56 : 25 | 55 | ||
2 | Аритма Праха | 12 | 10 | 2 | 46 : 17 | 46 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске Лажне | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50 : 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Спартак Собеслав | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Баник Соколов | 10 | 9 | 5 | 55 : 38 | 39 | ||
6 | ФК Комаров | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42 : 34 | 36 | ||
7 | FK Horovicko | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 36 | ||
8 | ФК Рокичани | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 : 37 | 32 | ||
9 | ФК Жиндричув Храдец | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38 : 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Жискра Домажлице Б | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37 : 46 | 27 | ||
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 5 | 11 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 26 | ||
12 | ФК Прибрам Б | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | Отава Катовице | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 45 | 24 | ||
14 | СК Клатови | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 52 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Tachov | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 47 | 20 | ||
16 | Славой Чешки Крумлов | 5 | 5 | 14 | 31 : 57 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петрин Плцен | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | ФК Комаров | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 25 | ||
3 | ФК Жиндричув Храдец | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Баник Соколов | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
5 | Спартак Собеслав | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | ФК Рокичани | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Аритма Праха | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
8 | Виктория Марианске Лажне | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Horovicko | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | Жискра Домажлице Б | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | Отава Катовице | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | СК Клатови | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | FK Tachov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 15 | ||
15 | ФК Прибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
16 | Славой Чешки Крумлов | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петрин Плцен | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Аритма Праха | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске Лажне | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | FK Horovicko | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | Спартак Собеслав | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Баник Соколов | 3 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | ФК Прибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
8 | ФК Комаров | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | SK Senco Doubravka | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
10 | Славой Чешки Крумлов | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | ФК Рокичани | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 10 | ||
12 | Жискра Домажлице Б | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Жиндричув Храдец | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | Отава Катовице | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |