ITF W25 - Кофу |
03/28 01:00 |
26 |
Анкита Райна
v
Лара Салден
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Кофу |
03/26 01:00 |
25 |
Фанг Инг Ксун
v
Лара Салден
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Кофу |
03/21 02:00 |
26 |
Дария Лопатецка
v
Лара Салден
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Кофу |
03/19 01:00 |
25 |
Лара Салден
v
Май Хонтама
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Алтенкирхен |
02/21 14:05 |
26 |
Катарина Хобгарски
v
Лара Салден
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Алтенкирхен |
02/19 11:00 |
25 |
Лара Салден
v
Наталия Костич
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Гренобъл |
02/05 13:40 |
25 |
Лара Салден
v
Джулия Гато Монтиконе
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Plantation |
01/23 20:00 |
25 |
Софи Чанг
v
Лара Салден
|
5-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Дайтона Бийч |
01/17 17:40 |
26 |
Илена Ил-Албон
v
Лара Салден
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Дайтона Бийч |
01/16 16:50 |
25 |
Анастасия Е Нефедова
v
Лара Салден
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou |
12/09 09:00 |
29 |
Magdalena Pantuckova
v
Лара Салден
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou |
12/08 09:00 |
28 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Лара Салден
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou |
12/07 09:00 |
27 |
Barbora Miklova
v
Лара Салден
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou |
12/06 11:35 |
26 |
Анета Лабуткова
v
Лара Салден
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou |
12/05 10:15 |
25 |
Вероника Вълковска
v
Лара Салден
|
6-0,1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
12/02 09:00 |
29 |
Нефиса Берберович
v
Лара Салден
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
12/01 09:00 |
28 |
Лара Салден
v
Daria Kruzhkova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/30 09:00 |
27 |
Лара Салден
v
Вероника Вълковска
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/29 09:00 |
26 |
Лара Салден
v
Adela Jarosova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
Лара Салден
v
Carmen Schultheiss
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Petange |
10/29 09:00 |
25 |
Лара Салден
v
Изабела Шиникова
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Seville |
10/15 07:30 |
44 |
Пана Удварди
v
Лара Салден
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Seville |
10/14 09:00 |
44 |
Мари Темин
v
Лара Салден
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Riba-Roja De Turia |
10/09 12:40 |
25 |
Лара Салден
v
Альона Болсова Задойнов
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Riba-Roja De Turia |
10/08 07:00 |
44 |
Оана Джорджета Симион
v
Лара Салден
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Riba-Roja De Turia |
10/07 08:30 |
44 |
Cristina Adamescu
v
Лара Салден
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich |
09/17 06:30 |
54 |
Лара Салден
v
Георгия Андреа Кракуин
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Haren |
09/02 10:00 |
29 |
[440] Марина Б Рибера
v
Лара Салден
[497] |
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Haren |
09/01 10:00 |
28 |
Наталия Седлиска
v
Лара Салден
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Haren |
08/31 09:00 |
27 |
Доминик Карегат
v
Лара Салден
|
3-6,4-6
|
|