WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/01 12:45 |
26 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Ана Сискова
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/01 08:00 |
26 |
Еликасане Лечемия/Джулия Лохоф
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/25 13:10 |
25 |
Кейти Болтър/Маркета Вондрусова
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/06 15:00 |
28 |
Ашлин Крюгер/Слоан Стивънс
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
5-7,6-0,10-4
|
|
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/05 01:15 |
27 |
Хао-Чинг Чан/Вероника Кудерметова
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
4-6,6-0,5-10
|
|
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/02 21:20 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Каролин Долехиде/Дезире Кравчик
|
5-7,6-4,10-3
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/21 23:00 |
25 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/11 23:10 |
26 |
Беатрис Хадад Мая/Тейлър Таунзенд
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/10 18:00 |
25 |
Каролин Гарсия/Ифан Зу
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
03/02 01:05 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Сторм Хънтър/Катерина Синакова
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
02/28 01:50 |
26 |
Ксю Ванг/Ифан Зу
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/18 07:00 |
25 |
Александра Саснович/Лаура Зигмунд
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
0-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/14 17:45 |
26 |
Улрике Пиа Ейкери/Ханю Гуо
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/12 17:10 |
25 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Клуж-Напока - Дв. Ж. |
02/08 14:00 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Хариет Дарт/Тереза Михаликова
|
6-2,3-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Клуж-Напока - Дв. Ж. |
02/07 09:00 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Оксана Калашникова/Samantha Murray Sharan
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
УТА Линц - Дв. Ж. |
01/31 14:45 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Елизабера Кочиарето/Мартина Тревисан
|
6-4,1-6,9-11
|
|
УТА Линц - Дв. Ж. |
01/30 17:45 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Еликасане Лечемия/Оливия Николс
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/20 00:00 |
25 |
Ханю Гуо/Ксиню Жианг
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/18 00:00 |
24 |
Софи Чанг/Алисия Паркс
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
|
УТА Хобарт - Дв. Ж. |
01/12 02:00 |
28 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Хао-Чинг Чан/Гюлиана Олмос
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Хобарт - Дв. Ж. |
01/10 05:00 |
27 |
Кейд Бирел/Thomas Nicholas Gadecki
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Хобарт - Дв. Ж. |
01/08 05:35 |
26 |
Грийт Минен/Янина Викмайер
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/03 07:10 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 - Такасаки - Дв. Ж. |
11/23 06:20 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Сюзън Ламенс/Анастасия Тихонова
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Такасаки - Дв. Ж. |
11/21 06:15 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Куианхуи Танг/Чиа Ий Цао
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 - Такасаки - Дв. Ж. |
11/17 07:45 |
28 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Момоко Кобори/Аяно Шимизу
|
5-7,6-4,8-10
|
|
ITF W100 - Такасаки - Дв. Ж. |
11/16 05:00 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Катерина Володко/Карол Жао
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Такасаки - Дв. Ж. |
11/15 07:30 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Ариан Хартоно/Наталия Стеванович
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
УТА Нанчанг - Дв. Ж. |
10/22 06:00 |
29 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Лаура Зигмунд/Вера Звонарева
|
4-6,2-6
|
|