УТА Острава - Дв. Ж. |
09/25 10:00 |
28 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Саня Мирза/Шуаи Жанг
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Острава - Дв. Ж. |
09/22 13:15 |
27 |
Оксана Калашникова/Миуи Като
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Острава - Дв. Ж. |
09/21 13:25 |
26 |
Катажина Питер/Кимбърли Цимерман
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
УТА Люксембург - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 14:30 |
28 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Грийт Минен/Алисън Ван Утванк
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Люксембург - Дв. Ж. |
09/15 10:00 |
27 |
Анна-Лена Фридсам/Лена Пападакис
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Люксембург - Дв. Ж. |
09/13 15:45 |
26 |
Adrianne Hartono/Оливия Тяндрамулия
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
|
УТА Хуа Хин - Дв. Ж. |
02/13 13:00 |
26 |
Катерина Бондаренко/Тамарин Танасугарн
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 - Токио - Дв. Ж. |
11/14 06:00 |
27 |
Ерина Хаяши/Ери Шимицу
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W100 - Токио - Дв. Ж. |
11/13 07:30 |
26 |
Анри Нагата/Нахо Сато
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Осака - Дв. Ж. |
09/19 03:00 |
27 |
Kichenok/Spears
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
2-6,6-1,13-11
|
|
УТА Осака - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 02:00 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Kichenok/Riske
|
4-6,6-4,10-0
|
|
WTA Hiroshima WD |
09/12 08:35 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Кристина МакХейл/Валерия Савинук
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
WTA Hiroshima WD |
09/11 08:15 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Kalashnikova/Kovinic
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
WTA New Haven WD |
09/05 16:10 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада/Джейми Льоб
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
08/29 21:35 |
24 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Guarachi/Pera
|
1-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Vancouver WD |
08/15 00:45 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Наоми Броуди/Ерин Рутлиф
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W100 Vancouver WD |
08/13 21:35 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Мадисън Инлгис/Кейла МакФи
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/07 16:20 |
26 |
Flipkens/Hsieh
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/06 19:20 |
25 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Potapova/Voskoboeva
|
6-2,5-7,10-4
|
|
УТА Сан Хосе - Дв. Ж. |
08/02 03:45 |
27 |
Melichar/Peschke
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
УТА Сан Хосе - Дв. Ж. |
07/29 20:00 |
26 |
Mattek-Sands/Peng
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/29 09:00 |
24 |
Дезире Кравчик/Джесика Пегула
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/23 13:00 |
27 |
Дариа Гаврилова/Елен Перез
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/20 08:00 |
26 |
Adamczak/Moore
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
5-7,6-2,6-10
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/10 09:30 |
29 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/08 12:30 |
28 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Латиша Чан/Жаоксуан Янг
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/06 12:40 |
27 |
Тимеа Бабос/Кристина Младенович
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/04 10:00 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Dabrowski/Xu
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/02 09:00 |
25 |
Atawo/Groenefeld
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
6-2,2-6,0-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/30 12:00 |
24 |
Полона Херцог/Алисън Ван Утванк
v
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
|
0-6,4-6
|
|