ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/12 13:30 |
29 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Butulija/Moreno De Alboran
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/11 14:30 |
28 |
Fattar/Makhlouf
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/10 12:30 |
27 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Foote/M Sarrasague
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/09 13:45 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Cundom/Naser
|
3-6,6-2,10-2
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/04 12:30 |
28 |
Danilchenko/Pereira
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
3-6,6-4,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/03 14:15 |
27 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Маед Килани/Азис Уака
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
10/01 12:00 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Skierkier/Volpi
|
2-6,6-4,10-2
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
09/26 14:05 |
27 |
Cordonnier/Pereira
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
09/24 13:30 |
26 |
Bovy/Brunetti
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Ламбаре - Дв. М. |
08/23 22:20 |
28 |
Борис Ариас/Федерико Зебалос
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Ламбаре - Дв. М. |
08/22 19:40 |
27 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Britez Risso/Vallejo
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Ламбаре - Дв. М. |
08/20 18:50 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Hidalgo/Miele
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 La Paz MD |
08/15 21:45 |
27 |
Echazu/Panta
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 La Paz MD |
08/13 16:30 |
26 |
Da Silva/March
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-7,6-1,11-13
|
|
ITF M15 Sao JDR Preto MD |
06/18 19:00 |
26 |
Херман Казанова/Агустин Рикуелме Копари
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес - Дв. М. |
05/11 18:15 |
28 |
Арклон Х Д Пино/Конер Хеуртас Дел Пино
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес - Дв. М. |
05/10 16:25 |
27 |
Farjat/Olivieri
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-3,0-6,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес - Дв. М. |
05/08 18:00 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Mazzitelli/Vilaro
|
4-6,7-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес - Дв. М. |
05/01 18:25 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Франциско Керундоло/Хуан Мануел Черундоло
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 Bucaramanga MD |
04/26 18:55 |
28 |
Aboian/Estevez
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Bucaramanga MD |
04/25 21:30 |
27 |
Арклон Х Д Пино/Конер Хеуртас Дел Пино
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Bucaramanga MD |
04/24 18:35 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Echazu/Panta
|
5-7,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Guayaquil MD |
04/17 19:15 |
27 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Fuele/Murillo
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Guayaquil MD |
04/16 18:40 |
26 |
Bowen/Centeno Arteaga
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Pinamar MD |
04/05 16:30 |
27 |
Roman A Burruchaga/Алехо Лоренцо Лингуа Лавален
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
4-6,7-6,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Pinamar MD |
04/03 19:15 |
26 |
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
v
Николас Урисон/Гонзало Вилянуева
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 MD |
09/28 19:40 |
29 |
Zeballos/Zukas
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 MD |
09/26 20:00 |
27 |
Фелипе Дердой/Лаутаро Агустин Фалабела
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 MD |
09/24 19:00 |
26 |
Castares/F Vina
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
7-5,5-7,3-10
|
|
ITF Peru F2 MD |
12/19 21:15 |
26 |
Матиас Франко Дескоте/Фернандо Ромболи
v
Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти
|
6-3,6-1
|
|