ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. |
10/24 08:30 |
29 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Бианка Х Фернандес/Лейла Фернандес
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. |
10/23 10:30 |
28 |
Гозал Айнитдинова/Жибек Куламбаева
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. |
10/22 14:05 |
27 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Хелене Шолсен/Шанел Симъндс
|
7-6,4-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. |
10/20 11:40 |
26 |
Dzalamidze/Koklina
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. |
10/15 15:15 |
27 |
Morgina/Poznikhirenko
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
4-6,6-3,12-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. |
10/13 11:00 |
26 |
Bougrat/Zakarlyuk
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
6-1,6-7,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
10/24 11:25 |
27 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Anil/Tatarus
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
10/22 11:40 |
26 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Seibold/Vecic
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
10/17 11:15 |
27 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Ева Ведер/Stephanie Judith Visscher
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
10/15 11:45 |
26 |
Kraus/Vanlangendonck
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Москва - Дв. Ж. |
08/13 12:55 |
26 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Baravi/Mikhaylova
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Jurmala WD |
07/24 11:00 |
26 |
Dzalamidze/Kania
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Barletta WD |
05/16 16:05 |
26 |
Breckova/Kareisova
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Khimki WD |
05/02 12:20 |
27 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Frolova/Lansere
|
4-6,7-5,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Khimki WD |
04/30 11:55 |
26 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Asanova/Bursa
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Казан - Дв. Ж. |
03/13 16:00 |
26 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Алена Фомина/Valentina Ivakhnenko
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
11/10 11:00 |
29 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Bukta/Evtimova
|
3-6,6-3,9-11
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
11/09 10:30 |
28 |
Ипек Оз/Мелис Сезер
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
11/08 12:50 |
27 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Orpana/Zuger
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
11/07 11:30 |
26 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Isaeva/Stamat
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Khimki WD |
05/05 08:00 |
29 |
Олга Дорошина/Анастасия Комардина
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Khimki WD |
05/04 12:45 |
28 |
Glushko/Lazareva
v
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Khimki WD |
05/03 10:00 |
27 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Gasanova/Vishnevskaya
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Khimki WD |
04/30 12:30 |
26 |
Вероника Пепеляева/Анастасия Тихонова
v
Silich/Zeleva
|
7-6,6-4
|
|