УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/16 14:45 |
26 |
Еден Силва/Кимбърли Цимерман
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Ст Петербург - Дв. Ж. |
02/07 14:10 |
26 |
Сорана Кирстеа/Ралука Олару
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
2-6,6-4,10-2
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/22 00:00 |
25 |
Петра Мартич/Шелби Рoджърс
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/20 02:40 |
24 |
Виктория Голубич/Жил Тайхман
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Сидни - Дв. Ж. |
01/13 04:15 |
27 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
УТА Сидни - Дв. Ж. |
01/11 09:10 |
26 |
Беатрис Гумуля/Джеси Ромпиес
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/14 21:30 |
28 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Вероника Кудерметова/Елена Рибакина
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/13 02:15 |
27 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-2,4-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/11 02:20 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Хейли Картър/Габриела Дабровски
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/09 22:25 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Шелби Рoджърс/Айла Томлянович
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/10 11:45 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Джулия Гато Монтиконе/Бианка Турати
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Щутгарт - Дв. Ж. |
04/20 12:00 |
26 |
Анжелика Кербер/Андрея Петкович
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/31 18:15 |
27 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Бетани Матек-Сандс/Ига Швьонтек
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/28 14:00 |
26 |
Симона Халеп/Анжелика Кербер
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/26 15:00 |
25 |
Кирстен Флипкенс/Коко Вандевеге
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
03/11 10:00 |
27 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
03/10 08:00 |
26 |
Лаура Зигмунд/Вера Звонарева
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
3-6,6-2,6-10
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
03/07 14:10 |
25 |
Белинда Бенчич/Луси Храдечка
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
02/15 03:15 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Никол Меличар/Деми Шуурс
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
02/13 02:00 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Андреа Миту/Ралука Олару
|
6-1,1-6,6-1
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
02/10 06:40 |
24 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Макото Ниномия/Сабрина Сантамария
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
УТА Яра Вали Класик - Дв. Ж. |
02/02 04:25 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Коко Гоф/Кейти МакНали
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/04 19:25 |
27 |
Каролин Долехиде/Ваня Кинг
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/03 00:10 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/01 15:00 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Olaru/Yang
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
08/30 20:00 |
24 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Kozlova/Potapova
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/14 21:50 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Луси Храдечка/Андрея Клепац
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/13 22:55 |
25 |
Atawo/Han
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/06 15:00 |
25 |
Goerges/Pliskova
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/06 11:30 |
27 |
Елизе Мертенс/Арина Сабаленка
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
7-5,6-2
|
|