Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/31 09:00 |
24 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Каролин Гарсия/Кристина Младенович
|
Cancelled
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/16 06:00 |
24 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Вероника Кудерметова/Анастасия Павлюченкова
|
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/05 08:10 |
27 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Дария Касаткина/Дариа Савиле
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/03 07:10 |
26 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
12/31 09:15 |
25 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Talia Gibson/Присила Хон
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/20 13:00 |
25 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Моника Никулеску/Кимбърли Цимерман
|
Cancelled
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/21 00:00 |
25 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Каролин Долехиде/Ана Калинская
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/20 02:30 |
24 |
Кирстен Флипкенс/Лаура Зигмунд
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Аделаида - Квалификации - Дв. Ж. |
01/04 04:10 |
26 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Екатерина Александрова/Шуаи Жанг
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
10/21 00:00 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
10/19 16:00 |
25 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Ализе Корнет/Жил Тайхман
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
УТА Порторож - Дв. Ж. |
09/15 12:30 |
27 |
Кристина Букса/Тереза Михаликова
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
7-6,0-6,10-6
|
|
УТА Порторож - Дв. Ж. |
09/13 15:20 |
26 |
Адриен Наги/Ника Радишич
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/31 13:15 |
29 |
Анжелина Габуева/Анастасия Закарова
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/29 12:00 |
28 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Алена Фомина-Клоц/Екатерина Яшина
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/28 12:30 |
27 |
Виктория Кузмова/Моника Никулеску
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
6-7,6-3,3-10
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/27 11:30 |
26 |
Екатерине Горгодзе/Виктория Томова
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Хамбург - Дв. Ж. |
07/21 12:00 |
28 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Софи Чанг/Анджела Куликов
|
6-0,4-6,7-10
|
|
УТА Хамбург - Дв. Ж. |
07/20 14:20 |
27 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Ксинюн Хан/Александра Панова
|
6-1,3-6,10-7
|
|
УТА Хамбург - Дв. Ж. |
07/18 12:00 |
26 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Вивиан Хайсен/Samantha Murray Sharan
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
УТА Лозана - Дв. Ж. |
07/12 12:20 |
26 |
Ана Калинская/Ралука Олару
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
УТА Бад Хомбург - Дв. Ж. |
06/22 12:50 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
УТА Бад Хомбург - Дв. Ж. |
06/21 11:15 |
26 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
УТА - Гайба - Дв.Ж. |
06/18 11:30 |
28 |
Мадисън Бренгъл/Клеър Лиу
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
УТА - Гайба - Дв.Ж. |
06/16 13:35 |
27 |
Моник Адамшак/Миуи Като
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА - Гайба - Дв.Ж. |
06/14 12:50 |
26 |
Ясалин Бонавентуре/Рената Ворацова
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Валенсия - Дв. Ж. |
06/09 12:50 |
27 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Александра Панова/Аранча Рус
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Макарска - Дв. Ж. |
06/01 15:00 |
27 |
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
v
Linda Noskova/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
1-6,6-2,10-12
|
|
УТА Клуж-Напока - Дв. Ж. |
10/26 13:40 |
26 |
Моника Никулеску/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
УТА Сеул - Дв. Ж. |
09/18 09:35 |
26 |
Жи-Хи Чой/На-Лае Хан
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
Walkover
|
|