Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/03 17:40 | - | Ирина Асеева v Анна Миклуха | W | 3-0 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/03 15:40 | - | Олха Юренева v Ирина Асеева | W | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/03 13:40 | - | Олха Мелник v Ирина Асеева | L | 3-2 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/03 12:40 | - | Ирина Асеева v Яна Михайлик | W | 3-1 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/03 11:40 | - | Надия Хармаш v Ирина Асеева | W | 1-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/01 21:20 | - | Анна Миклуха v Ирина Асеева | W | 1-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/01 20:20 | - | Вероника Андрющенко v Ирина Асеева | L | 3-1 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/01 18:50 | - | Svitlana Yureneva v Ирина Асеева | L | 3-1 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/01 16:50 | - | Надия Хармаш v Ирина Асеева | W | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/01 14:50 | - | Олха Мелник v Ирина Асеева | L | 3-2 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/29 12:50 | - | Вероника Андрющенко v Ирина Асеева | W | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/29 11:20 | - | Ирина Асеева v Анна Миклуха | L | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/29 09:20 | - | Олха Юренева v Ирина Асеева | W | 0-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/29 07:20 | - | Яна Михайлик v Ирина Асеева | W | 1-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/29 06:20 | - | Олха Мелник v Ирина Асеева | W | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/27 11:50 | - | Алина Куртенко v Ирина Асеева | L | 3-1 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/27 10:50 | - | Ирина Асеева v Вероника Андрющенко | L | 0-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/27 09:50 | - | Ирина Асеева v Олена Пентюк | W | 3-0 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/27 08:20 | - | Ирина Асеева v Олха Юренева | W | 3-1 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/27 06:20 | - | Ирина Асеева v Йоланта Йевтодий | L | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/26 20:50 | - | Ирина Асеева v Svitlana Yureneva | W | 3-0 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/26 19:20 | - | Ирина Асеева v Вероника Андрющенко | L | 0-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/26 17:50 | - | Ирина Асеева v Алина Куртенко | W | 3-1 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/26 16:20 | - | Ирина Асеева v Олена Пентюк | L | 0-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/26 14:50 | - | Ирина Асеева v Йоланта Йевтодий | D |
|
|
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/23 12:50 | - | Анна Миклуха v Ирина Асеева | W | 1-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/23 11:20 | - | Ирина Асеева v Яна Михайлик | W | 3-0 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/23 09:20 | - | Олха Юренева v Ирина Асеева | W | 1-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/23 07:20 | - | Надия Хармаш v Ирина Асеева | W | 0-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 04/23 06:20 | - | Олха Мелник v Ирина Асеева | W | 0-3 |