ITF W35 - Бетани Бийч |
05/15 18:55 |
25 |
Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Кира Матушкина
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W75 - Зефирхилс |
05/08 17:00 |
25 |
Софи Чанг
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/01 17:45 |
25 |
Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Елвина Калиева
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
04/09 18:05 |
25 |
Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Лив Ховде
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/31 15:00 |
19 |
Варвара Грачева
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/30 15:00 |
14 |
Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Елизабет Мандлик
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/11 14:00 |
19 |
Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Оливиа Гадецки
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/10 15:00 |
14 |
Ингрид Камара Мартинс
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/10 15:00 |
14 |
Емина Бекташ
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W60 - Сумтер |
06/15 16:15 |
26 |
Грейс Мин
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
1-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Сумтер |
06/13 17:25 |
25 |
Жаеда Даниел
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара |
02/19 21:15 |
14 |
Ребека Масарова
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Ром, Джорджия |
02/02 20:45 |
25 |
[311] Татяна Мария
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[173] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Орландо |
01/29 16:30 |
27 |
[207] Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[182] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Орландо |
01/28 16:00 |
26 |
Уитни Осуигве
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Орландо |
01/27 15:00 |
25 |
[182] Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Чиех-Ю Хсю
[246] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/13 02:15 |
15 |
[156] Альона Болшова
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[185] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/11 08:05 |
14 |
[185] Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Франческа Джоунс
[151] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 - Траралгон |
01/05 03:30 |
26 |
[181] Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Юе Юан
[199] |
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Траралгон |
01/03 03:00 |
25 |
Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Лиса Мейс
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W80 - Макон |
10/20 15:50 |
25 |
[163] Лизете Кабрера
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[182] |
7-5,6-2
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
10/08 03:20 |
23 |
[189] Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Айла Томлянович
[47] |
0-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
10/05 21:35 |
19 |
[115] Беатрис Хадад Мая
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[189] |
6-4,4-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
10/04 22:35 |
14 |
[189] Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Арина Родионова
[154] |
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 - Беркели |
10/03 19:40 |
29 |
[306] Марсела Закариас
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[238] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Беркели |
10/02 18:40 |
28 |
[207] Майо Хиби
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[238] |
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Беркели |
10/01 18:45 |
27 |
[228] En Shuo Liang
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[238] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Беркели |
09/30 21:35 |
26 |
[238] Усуе Майтане Арконада
v
Сакия Викъри
[229] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Беркели |
09/28 23:00 |
25 |
[328] Катерине Себов
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[238] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Кълъмбъс |
09/19 21:25 |
25 |
[99] Лорън Дейвис
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада
[243] |
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
|