Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/31 16:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Марко-ВГТУ Витебск | L | 0-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/27 15:00 | - | Марко-ВГТУ Витебск v Западни Буг | L | 3-2 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/20 14:00 | - | Западни Буг v Мапид Минск | W | 3-1 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/17 13:00 | - | Мапид Минск v Западний Буг Брест | W | 0-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/13 15:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Мапид Минск | L | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/03 16:00 | - | Западни Буг v Строител Минск | L | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 02/27 14:00 | - | Строител Минск v Западний Буг Брест | L | 3-0 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 02/20 12:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v БАТЕ Борисов | W | 3-2 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 02/13 14:00 | - | Мапид Минск v Западний Буг Брест | W | 1-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 02/06 14:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Комуналник Могилев | W | 3-0 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 01/30 12:00 | - | Строител Минск v Западний Буг Брест | L | 3-1 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 01/23 13:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Шахтьор Солигорск | L | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 12/16 12:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Западний Буг Брест | L | 3-2 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 12/06 09:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Легион Обухово | L | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 12/05 15:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Легион Обухово | L | 1-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 11/21 15:00 | - | Марко-ВГТУ Витебск v Западний Буг Брест | L | 3-1 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 11/14 14:30 | - | БАТЕ Борисов v Западни Буг | W | 0-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 11/07 11:00 | - | Западни Буг v Мапид Минск | L | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 10/31 14:00 | - | Комуналник Могилев v Западни Буг | L | 3-0 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 10/24 13:00 | - | Западни Буг v Строител Минск | L | 0-3 | |
Беларус - Купа | 10/18 09:00 | - | Шахтьор Солигорск v Западни Буг | L | 3-0 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 10/17 14:30 | - | Шахтьор Солигорск v Западни Буг | L | 3-0 | |
Беларус - Купа | 10/13 14:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Шахтьор Солигорск | L | 0-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 10/10 13:00 | - | Западни Буг v Energiya Gomel | L | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 10/03 14:00 | - | Легион Обухово v Западни Буг | D |
|
|
Беларус - Дивизия А | 09/19 15:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Марко-ВГТУ Витебск | W | 3-1 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/14 14:00 | - | Комуналник Могилев v Западний Буг Брест | W | 2-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/11 16:00 | - | Западний Буг Брест v Марко-ВГТУ Витебск | W | 3-0 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/07 15:00 | - | БАТЕ Борисов v Западни Буг | W | 1-3 | |
Беларус - Дивизия А | 03/04 16:00 | - | Западни Буг v Мапид Минск | W | 3-2 |