Сетка Купа | 04/29 18:35 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Олександр Хайновский | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 16:35 | - | Владимир Коробко v Артем Трофимчук | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 15:35 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Oleksandr Strutinskiy | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 14:35 | - | Александр Будников v Артем Трофимчук | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 13:05 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Максим Баранов | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 02:00 | - | Oleksandr Strutinskiy v Артем Трофимчук | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 01:00 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Владимир Коробко | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/29 00:00 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Олександр Хайновский | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/28 22:30 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Александр Будников | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/28 20:30 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Максим Баранов | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/28 02:00 | - | Ivan Pytsko v Артем Трофимчук | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/28 01:00 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Rostyslav Fedyna | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/28 00:00 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Денис Микитюк | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/27 22:30 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Yaroslav Tebenko | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/27 20:30 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Микола Сложка | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 04/25 03:00 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Олександр Хайновский | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/25 01:00 | - | Мирослав Лобода v Артем Трофимчук | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 04/24 23:00 | - | Владимир Окопний v Артем Трофимчук | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/24 22:00 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Воловимир Ивасив 1971 | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/24 21:00 | - | Владимир Коробко v Артем Трофимчук | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/22 11:35 | - | Yaroslav Tebenko v Артем Трофимчук | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/22 10:05 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Александр Будников | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/22 08:05 | - | Ivan Pytsko v Артем Трофимчук | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/22 06:05 | - | Oleksandr Strutinskiy v Артем Трофимчук | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/22 05:05 | - | Мирослав Лобода v Артем Трофимчук | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/21 19:05 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Александр Будников | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/21 17:05 | - | Мирослав Лобода v Артем Трофимчук | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/21 15:05 | - | Ivan Pytsko v Артем Трофимчук | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/21 14:05 | - | Артем Трофимчук v Oleksandr Strutinskiy | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/21 13:05 | - | Yaroslav Tebenko v Артем Трофимчук | L | 3-2 |