Чалънджър - Дръмондвил |
03/15 20:35 |
25 |
Омар Ясика
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-1,1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F1 |
02/28 15:00 |
29 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Jesse Huta Galung
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F1 |
02/28 10:00 |
28 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-7,6-1,2-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F1 |
02/27 12:00 |
27 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Хуберт Хуркач
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Portugal F1 |
02/25 10:30 |
26 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Янаис Лаурен
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Portugal F1 |
02/24 10:00 |
25 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Андре Миеле
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F4 |
02/12 08:00 |
27 |
Н. Срирам Баладжи
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F4 |
02/11 09:30 |
26 |
Franjo Raspudic
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Egypt F4 |
02/10 09:55 |
25 |
Matthias Wunner
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F3 |
02/05 08:00 |
27 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Лоран Рошет
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F3 |
02/04 10:20 |
26 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Марко Де Роси
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Egypt F3 |
02/03 09:25 |
25 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Jui-Chen Hung
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Tunisia F35 |
12/11 09:00 |
27 |
Лойд Гласпул
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F35 |
12/10 09:00 |
26 |
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F35 |
12/09 11:10 |
25 |
Jaime Fermosell
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F34 |
12/06 11:30 |
29 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Лойд Гласпул
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F34 |
12/05 09:30 |
28 |
Давид Перез Санц
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Tunisia F34 |
12/04 09:30 |
27 |
Жерар Гранолер- Пужол
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F34 |
12/03 09:30 |
26 |
Anis Ghorbel
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F34 |
12/02 12:30 |
25 |
Алберто Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F29 |
10/31 09:30 |
28 |
Дмитри Попко
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Tunisia F29 |
10/30 08:30 |
27 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Жоао Домингеш
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Tunisia F29 |
10/29 09:00 |
26 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Francois-Arthur Vibert
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Spain F34 |
10/24 09:00 |
29 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Alexander Ward
|
6-7,7-5,2-6
|
|
ITF Spain F34 |
10/23 13:00 |
28 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Spain F34 |
10/22 09:00 |
27 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Spain F34 |
10/21 08:00 |
26 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Вулнет Таши
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Spain F34 |
10/20 12:00 |
25 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Spain F33 |
10/18 09:30 |
29 |
Карлос Гомес-Херера
v
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
|
7-5,5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Spain F33 |
10/17 08:30 |
28 |
Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Alexander Ward
|
6-3,6-3
|
|