Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 01/29 15:30 | 21 | [12] Атлетико Асторга v Саламанка Б [15] | W | 3-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 01/22 15:15 | 20 | [6] Ат. Бембибре v Атлетико Асторга [11] | D | 0-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 01/15 15:00 | 19 | [15] Атлетико Асторга v Паленсия [8] | W | 2-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 12/19 16:00 | 17 | Арандина v Атлетико Асторга | L | 1-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 12/11 15:00 | 16 | [13] Атлетико Асторга v КД Риберт [9] | D | 1-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 12/04 15:00 | 15 | [2] Културал Леонеса Б v Атлетико Асторга [16] | W | 2-3 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 11/27 15:00 | 14 | [15] Атлетико Асторга v Гихуело [1] | L | 1-2 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 11/21 16:00 | 13 | [4] Реал Авила v Атлетико Асторга [17] | W | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 11/13 15:30 | 12 | [15] Атлетико Асторга v Мирандес 2 [3] | L | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 10/31 15:30 | 10 | Сиудад Родриго КФ v Атлетико Асторга | D | 0-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 10/23 15:00 | 9 | [13] Атлетико Асторга v Нумансия Б [10] | L | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 10/16 14:30 | 8 | [7] UD Santa Marta v Атлетико Асторга [13] | D | 1-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 10/12 15:00 | 7 | [15] Атлетико Асторга v Ла Вирген дел Камино [10] | W | 2-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 10/09 15:00 | 6 | [5] Атлетико Тордесилас v Атлетико Асторга [15] | L | 1-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 10/02 15:30 | 5 | [13] Атлетико Асторга v CD Colegios Diocesanos [17] | L | 2-3 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 09/25 14:30 | 4 | [13] Саламанка Б v Атлетико Асторга [16] | W | 1-2 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 09/18 16:00 | 3 | [15] Атлетико Асторга v Ат. Бембибре [1] | L | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 09/12 16:00 | 2 | CF Palencia v Атлетико Асторга | L | 2-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 09/04 16:30 | 1 | [2] Атлетико Асторга v Алмазан [16] | L | 0-1 | |
Приятелски Мачове | 08/24 17:00 | - | Атлетико Асторга v УД Йанера | D | 1-1 | |
Приятелски Мачове | 08/11 17:00 | - | Атлетико Асторга v Културал Леонеса Б | L | 2-3 | |
Испания - Терцера - Плейофи | 05/29 16:00 | 2 | Атлетико Асторга v Мирандес 2 | L | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 05/09 16:00 | 6 | Нумансия Б v Атлетико Асторга | L | 2-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 05/01 15:30 | 5 | [3] Атлетико Асторга v Химнастика Сеговияна [1] | D | 2-2 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 04/23 15:30 | 4 | [4] Бургос Промесас v Атлетико Асторга [3] | D | 1-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 04/17 16:00 | 3 | [3] Атлетико Асторга v Нумансия Б [5] | W | 4-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 04/11 15:00 | 2 | Химнастика Сеговияна v Атлетико Асторга | W | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 04/03 16:00 | 1 | Атлетико Асторга v Бургос Промесас | W | 3-0 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 03/20 16:00 | 22 | [2] Атлетико Асторга v Кристо Атлетико [1] | L | 0-1 | |
Испания - Терцера Група 8 | 03/14 15:30 | 21 | UD Santa Marta v Атлетико Асторга | W | 0-1 |
Atlético Astorga Fútbol Club is a Spanish football team based in Astorga in the autonomous community of Castile and León. Founded in 1944, it plays in the Tercera Federación – Group 8. Its stadium is Estadio La Eragudina with a capacity of 3,000 seats.
In August 2017, Atlético Astorga announced links with Aspire Academy whose network of clubs include Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa and Leeds United. The link up saw some Aspire based players join the club.