УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 22:00 |
28 |
Сторм Хънтър/Катерина Синакова
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 22:00 |
27 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 03:10 |
26 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Габриела Дабровски/Ерин Рутлиф
|
7-6,2-6,12-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/10 21:45 |
25 |
Хао-Чинг Чан/Гюлиана Олмос
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/04 16:20 |
26 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Габриела Дабровски/Гюлиана Олмос
|
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/03 16:30 |
25 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Катерин Харисън/Ингрид Нийл
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
08/31 17:40 |
24 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Варвара Грачева/Катажина Питер
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/10 22:30 |
26 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Габриела Дабровски/Гюлиана Олмос
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/09 19:15 |
25 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Кайла Крос/Victoria Mboko
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/04 10:00 |
26 |
Алиша Росолска/Ерин Рутлиф
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/01 14:45 |
25 |
Ксинюн Хан/Лин Жу
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/29 16:45 |
24 |
Сара Бет Грей/Юрико Лили Миязаки
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Берлин - Дв. Ж. |
06/16 14:05 |
27 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Бианка Андреску/Сабине Лисички
|
6-7,6-1,7-10
|
|
УТА Берлин - Дв. Ж. |
06/13 12:00 |
26 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Юле Нимайер/Андрея Петкович
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
|
УТА Нотингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/10 10:00 |
27 |
Вивиан Хайсен/Samantha Murray Sharan
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
3-6,7-6,12-10
|
|
УТА Нотингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/08 12:50 |
26 |
Катерин Харисън/Сабрина Сантамария
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
3-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/29 13:15 |
26 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Мадисън Кийс/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Кристина Куцова/Анастасия Потапова
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/26 10:30 |
24 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Елса Джакмот/Селена Яничиевич
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/28 18:25 |
26 |
Алиша Росолска/Ерин Рутлиф
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/26 20:20 |
25 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
4-6,6-3,12-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/19 18:00 |
29 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/18 00:00 |
28 |
Габриела Дабровски/Гюлиана Олмос
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
6-7,6-3,5-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 18:00 |
27 |
Коко Гоф/Кейти МакНали
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
2-6,6-1,7-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 21:15 |
26 |
София Кенин/Алисън Риске
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
6-1,4-6,1-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 02:20 |
25 |
Катерина Синакова/Клара Тоусън
v
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
|
3-6,6-7
|
|