Сетка Купа | 02/17 17:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Serhii Aristarkhov | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/17 16:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Volodymyr Tatarnykov | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/17 15:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Андрий Лущик | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/17 14:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Богдан Л Панченко | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/15 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Максим Хубенко | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/15 10:30 | - | Дмитро Прилепа v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/15 08:30 | - | Серхий Чухай v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/15 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/15 06:30 | - | Олександр Сикса v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/13 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/13 10:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/13 08:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Олександр Зиакун | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/13 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Ихор Торхачов | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/13 06:30 | - | Serhii Priadko v Олександр Зиакун | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/11 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олександр Сикса | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/11 10:30 | - | Олег Куриленко v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/11 08:30 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/11 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Roman Tveritinov | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/11 06:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Олександр Зиакун | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/07 16:30 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Олександр Зиакун | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 02/07 15:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Serhii Maliuk | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/07 14:30 | - | Андрий Василец v Олександр Зиакун | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/07 13:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олег Куриленко | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/06 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Ихор Торхачов | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/06 10:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Олександр Зиакун | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/06 08:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Олександр Зиакун | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/06 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/06 06:30 | - | Serhii Priadko v Олександр Зиакун | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/04 12:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олександр Сикса | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/04 10:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Олександр Зиакун | W | 1-3 |