Сетка Купа | 12/06 16:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Роман Запорожец | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/06 14:30 | - | Андрий Василец v Serhii Maliuk | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/06 13:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Ихор Торхачов | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/05 12:30 | - | Роман Запорожец v Андрий Василец | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/05 11:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Oleksandr Lyman | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/05 09:00 | - | Олег Куриленко v Андрий Василец | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/05 07:00 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Андрий Василец | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/05 06:00 | - | Виктор Зиакун v Андрий Василец | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/03 18:18 | - | Андрий Василец v Oleksandr Lyman | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/03 17:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Ихор Торхачов | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/03 16:00 | - | Роман Запорожец v Андрий Василец | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/03 15:00 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Андрий Василец | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/03 13:30 | - | Виктор Зиакун v Андрий Василец | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/29 18:31 | - | Андрий Василец v Роман Запорожец | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/29 17:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Ихор Торхачов | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/29 16:00 | - | Роман Запорожец v Андрий Василец | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/29 15:00 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Андрий Василец | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/29 13:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Андрий Василец | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/28 12:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Андрий Василец | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/28 11:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Serhii Maliuk | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/28 09:00 | - | Роман Запорожец v Андрий Василец | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/28 07:00 | - | Виктор Зиакун v Андрий Василец | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/28 06:00 | - | Максим Хубенко v Андрий Василец | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/18 12:30 | - | Андрий Василец v Ихор Торхачов | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/18 10:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Андрий Василец | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/18 08:30 | - | Виктор Зиакун v Андрий Василец | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/18 07:30 | - | Андрий Василец v Serhii Priadko | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/18 06:30 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Андрий Василец | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 11/17 18:11 | - | Андрий Василец v Oleksandr Lyman | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/17 17:00 | - | Ихор Торхачов v Андрий Василец | W | 0-3 |