Чалънджър - Брага - Дв. М. |
09/29 15:40 |
28 |
Марко Бортолоти/Александру Жекан
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
Чалънджър - Брага - Дв. М. |
09/28 13:20 |
27 |
Иван Гахов/Зденек Колар
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Брага - Дв. М. |
09/27 09:30 |
26 |
Хайме Фариа/Енрике Роча
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Бад Валтерсдорф - Дв. М. |
09/21 09:35 |
27 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Иван Лютаревич/Владислав Манафов
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Бад Валтерсдорф - Дв. М. |
09/20 14:05 |
26 |
Андрей Голубев/Денис Молчанов
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
6-7,7-5,8-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Шчечин - Дв. М. |
09/13 15:10 |
26 |
Денис Молчанов/Давид Вега Хернандес
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Севиля - Дв. М. |
09/08 16:00 |
28 |
Алберто Баросо Кампос/Педро Мартинез
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
6-3,3-6,10-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Севиля - Дв. М. |
09/07 11:00 |
27 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Виктор Дурашович/Серхио Мартос Гомес
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Севиля - Дв. М. |
09/06 15:50 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Пол Бранкачио/Алесандро Джанези
|
Walkover
|
|
Чалънджър - Тоди - Дв. М. |
08/15 14:40 |
26 |
Федерико Аугустин Гомез/Маркус Уилис
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Карлсруе - Дв. М. |
07/07 12:00 |
28 |
Вит Коприва/Михаил Перволаракис
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Карлсруе - Дв. М. |
07/06 14:00 |
27 |
Джефри Бланканю/Беноа Пейре
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Карлсруе - Дв. М. |
07/05 10:30 |
26 |
Рудолф Молекер/Акира Сантилан
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
6-4,5-7,10-12
|
|
Чалънджър - Карлсруе - Дв. М. |
07/05 09:00 |
- |
Сандер Арендс/Лука Маргароли
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
View
|
|
Чалънджър - Парма - Дв. М. |
06/23 12:00 |
28 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Джонатан Ейсерик/Мигел Анхел Рейес-Варела
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Парма - Дв. М. |
06/22 14:00 |
27 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Марко Бортолоти/Серхио Мартос Гомес
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Парма - Дв. М. |
06/21 14:00 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Франческо Пасаро/Стефано Травалия
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Простейов - Дв. М. |
06/07 14:20 |
27 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Марко Бортолоти/Серхио Мартос Гомес
|
7-6,4-6,6-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Простейов - Дв. М. |
06/06 16:25 |
26 |
Томаш Махач/Елиас Имер
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Тройсдорф - Дв. М. |
06/03 10:30 |
29 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
v
Мануел Гинард/Грегори Жак
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Тройсдорф - Дв. М. |
06/02 10:30 |
28 |
Джеле Селс/Каичи Учида
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Тройсдорф - Дв. М. |
06/01 12:10 |
27 |
Борис Ариас/Орландо Луз
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
6-7,7-5,5-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Тройсдорф - Дв. М. |
05/31 17:05 |
26 |
Бенджамин Хасан/Хенри Скуир
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Тройсдорф - Дв. М. |
05/31 11:50 |
26 |
Kouzmine/Tseng
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
Cancelled
|
|
Чалънджър - Тройсдорф - Дв. М. |
05/31 08:00 |
26 |
Ю Хсию Хсу/Олексий Крутик
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF M25 - Сабадел - Дв. М. |
05/05 15:30 |
29 |
Иниго С Хюгин/Ориол Р Батала
v
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Грегори Жак
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Сабадел - Дв. М. |
05/04 16:25 |
28 |
Иниго С Хюгин/Ориол Р Батала
v
Уго Бланше/Дамиен Венгер
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Сабадел - Дв. М. |
05/03 14:05 |
27 |
Иниго С Хюгин/Ориол Р Батала
v
Святослав Гулин/Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Сабадел - Дв. М. |
05/02 11:50 |
26 |
Иниго С Хюгин/Ориол Р Батала
v
Benjamin Kreynes/Ричард Зусман
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Рим - Дв. М. |
04/27 14:30 |
27 |
Садио Думбоа/Фабиен Ребул
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Роча Батала
|
7-6,6-3
|
|