11/01 18:30 |
4 |
[7]
Бней Йехуда Тел Авив
v
МС Ашдод
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/21 16:00 |
3 |
[7]
МС Ашдод
v
Макаби Петах Тиква
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/13 17:30 |
2 |
[12]
Апоел Тел Авив
v
МС Ашдод
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/29 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
МС Ашдод
v
Апоел Ирони Кирят Шмона
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
07/02 17:15 |
33 |
[4]
МС Ашдод
v
Апоел Хадера
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
06/28 18:00 |
32 |
[2]
Макаби Нетаня
v
МС Ашдод
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|
06/24 17:15 |
31 |
[4]
МС Ашдод
v
Апоел Кфар Саба
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
06/21 18:00 |
30 |
[7]
Бней Йехуда Тел Авив
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
D |
3-3
|
06/13 17:45 |
29 |
[10]
МС Ашдод
v
Сектиза Нес Циона
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
06/06 17:00 |
28 |
[12]
Апоел Ирони Кирят Шмона
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
06/02 16:45 |
27 |
[10]
МС Ашдод
v
Aпоел Раанана
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/14 16:30 |
27 |
МС Ашдод
v
Aпоел Раанана
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/01 18:00 |
26 |
[3]
Бейтар Йерусалим
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/22 15:30 |
25 |
[10]
МС Ашдод
v
Макаби Хайфа
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/15 16:30 |
24 |
[11]
Апоел Кфар Саба
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/09 17:00 |
23 |
[10]
МС Ашдод
v
Бней Йехуда Тел Авив
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/04 17:00 |
22 |
[14]
Сектиза Нес Циона
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/01 13:00 |
21 |
[10]
МС Ашдод
v
Макаби Нетаня
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/25 17:50 |
20 |
[1]
Макаби Тел Авив
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/18 13:00 |
19 |
[10]
МС Ашдод
v
Апоел Ирони Кирят Шмона
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/11 13:00 |
18 |
[8]
Апоел Хайфа
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/05 17:00 |
17 |
[11]
МС Ашдод
v
Aпоел Раанана
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/28 17:50 |
16 |
[4]
Апоел Беер Шева
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/25 17:30 |
15 |
[12]
Апоел Тел Авив
v
МС Ашдод
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/15 17:00 |
14 |
[9]
МС Ашдод
v
Апоел Хадера
[8]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/08 18:15 |
13 |
[9]
МС Ашдод
v
Бейтар Йерусалим
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
12/04 18:10 |
12 |
[2]
Макаби Хайфа
v
МС Ашдод
[9]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/30 16:00 |
11 |
[9]
МС Ашдод
v
Апоел Кфар Саба
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/10 18:15 |
10 |
[8]
Бней Йехуда Тел Авив
v
МС Ашдод
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/03 17:00 |
9 |
[8]
МС Ашдод
v
Сектиза Нес Циона
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|