06/18 08:15 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Vladimir Anca
|
W |
3-1
|
06/18 06:00 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Давид Райтспис
|
L |
0-3
|
06/17 12:15 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Томас Треглер
|
L |
0-3
|
06/17 10:45 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Мирослав Скленски
|
W |
3-2
|
06/17 08:15 |
- |
Мирослав Хорейси
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
L |
3-0
|
06/17 06:35 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Ондрей Кветон
|
W |
3-0
|
06/16 10:45 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Томаш Конечни
|
L |
1-3
|
06/16 09:15 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Радим Бако
|
W |
3-1
|
06/16 07:45 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Дмитри Прокопцов
|
L |
0-3
|
06/15 12:15 |
- |
Якуб Клепрлик
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
2-3
|
06/15 10:15 |
- |
Тибор Спаник
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
L |
3-0
|
06/15 08:45 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Давид Райтспис
|
L |
1-3
|
06/15 07:10 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Жири Враблик
|
L |
0-3
|
06/11 13:13 |
- |
Марек Класек
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
0-3
|
06/11 10:45 |
- |
Мирослав Хорейси
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
L |
3-0
|
06/11 08:15 |
- |
Богуслав Кошик
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
1-3
|
06/11 06:35 |
- |
Томас Колдас
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
0-3
|
06/10 13:45 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Давид Пруса
|
W |
3-0
|
06/10 09:15 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Якуб Шайберт
|
L |
1-3
|
06/10 07:45 |
- |
Марек Класек
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
2-3
|
05/21 13:22 |
- |
Майкъл Банкос
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
L |
3-2
|
05/21 12:45 |
- |
Александър Тимофиеев
v
Томаш Конечни
|
L |
0-3
|
05/21 11:15 |
- |
Жири Враблик
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
L |
3-0
|
05/21 09:45 |
- |
Roman Rezetka
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
2-3
|
05/21 07:45 |
- |
Майкъл Банкос
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
1-3
|
05/20 13:15 |
- |
Джосеф Браун
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
0-3
|
05/20 10:45 |
- |
Томаш Конечни
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
L |
3-1
|
05/20 09:15 |
- |
Тибор Спаник
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
1-3
|
05/19 11:15 |
- |
Мартин Олейник
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
1-3
|
05/19 09:45 |
- |
Roman Rezetka
v
Александър Тимофиеев
|
W |
0-3
|