10/08 08:00 |
13 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
0-1
|
10/01 08:00 |
12 |
Динамо Барнаул
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 08:00 |
11 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Торпедо Миас
|
W |
3-2
|
09/17 11:00 |
10 |
Носта Новотроитск
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
3-1
|
09/02 13:00 |
8 |
Оренбург 2
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
D |
1-1
|
08/28 13:00 |
7 |
FK Akron-M Tolyatti
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
W |
2-3
|
08/19 08:00 |
6 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Khimik-Avgust
|
L |
0-2
|
08/13 12:00 |
5 |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
W |
0-2
|
08/06 08:00 |
4 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Динамо Барнаул
|
L |
2-3
|
07/29 12:00 |
3 |
Торпедо Миас
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
2-1
|
07/23 09:30 |
2 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Носта Новотроитск
|
D |
0-0
|
07/16 16:00 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan II
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
D |
1-1
|
06/04 08:00 |
27 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Динамо Барнаул
|
L |
1-2
|
05/28 11:00 |
26 |
Носта Новотроитск
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
W |
0-2
|
05/21 11:00 |
25 |
Khimik-Avgust
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
3-1
|
05/14 08:00 |
24 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Оренбург 2
|
D |
1-1
|
05/07 09:00 |
23 |
ФК Зенит Изчевск
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
2-0
|
04/29 09:30 |
22 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Khimik-Avgust
|
L |
1-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
21 |
Торпедо Миас
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
W |
0-1
|
04/20 08:00 |
20 |
Носта Новотроитск
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
2-0
|
04/16 11:00 |
20 |
Носта Новотроитск
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/09 12:00 |
19 |
ФК Челябинск
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
D |
1-1
|
04/02 09:30 |
18 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Оренбург 2
|
W |
3-0
|
11/12 10:00 |
17 |
Амкар Перм
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
4-1
|
11/07 08:00 |
16 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
ФК Зенит Изчевск
|
D |
0-0
|
10/30 09:30 |
15 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
Новосибирск
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 08:00 |
14 |
Динамо Барнаул
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
L |
2-0
|
10/19 13:00 |
13 |
FC Irtysh Omsk
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
D |
0-0
|
10/09 09:30 |
12 |
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
v
ФК Тюмен
|
D |
2-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
11 |
ФК Тюмен
v
Урал-Д Екатеринбург
|
D |
2-2
|