02/21 11:30 |
1 |
[29]
KRS Heilongjiang
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/14 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Южни Орал Орск
[18]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Горняк Учали
[23]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/10 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Челмет
[18]
|
W |
7-3
|
02/08 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Зауралие Курган
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/04 15:30 |
1 |
[25]
HC Sarov
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/02 14:00 |
1 |
[24]
Тамбов
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 16:00 |
1 |
[22]
Буран Воронеж
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[15]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/29 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
ХК Рязан
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/25 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
СКА-Нева
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/23 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/21 12:30 |
1 |
[17]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Югра
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/19 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 09:00 |
1 |
[29]
Ермак Ангарск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/11 12:00 |
1 |
[13]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
0-7
|
01/09 12:00 |
1 |
[10]
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[17]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/28 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сариярка
[14]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/23 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Лада Толияти
[2]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/21 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ЦСК ВВС
[19]
|
W |
5-4
|
12/19 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Барс
[18]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Дизел Пенза
[20]
|
W |
9-1
|
12/13 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Нефтяник Алметиевск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/11 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
5-4
|
12/09 12:00 |
1 |
[26]
Молот-Прикамие Перм
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 15:00 |
1 |
[27]
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[17]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/02 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Химик Воскресенск
[6]
|
L |
3-5
|
11/30 12:30 |
1 |
[17]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Zvezda Chekhov
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/21 12:30 |
1 |
[14]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Tsen Tou
[18]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/19 12:30 |
1 |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
KRS Heilongjiang
[28]
|
W |
8-3
|
11/14 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
Зауралие Курган
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|