05/26 14:45 |
34 |
[14]
Монтана
v
Локомотив ГО
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/22 17:00 |
14 |
[11]
Славия София
v
Локомотив ГО
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/18 16:45 |
14 |
[13]
Локомотив ГО
v
Славия София
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/11 14:00 |
32 |
[13]
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
v
Пирин
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
05/06 14:30 |
31 |
[3]
Нефтохимик Бургас
v
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
04/29 17:00 |
30 |
[13]
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
v
Берое
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/24 17:00 |
29 |
[9]
Пирин
v
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
28 |
[13]
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
v
Нефтохимик Бургас
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/08 14:45 |
27 |
[2]
Берое
v
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/02 17:00 |
26 |
[13]
Локомотив ГО
v
Vereya
[10]
|
W |
5-0
|
03/16 15:30 |
25 |
[12]
Славия София
v
Локомотив ГО
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/12 15:30 |
24 |
[13]
Локомотив ГО
v
Лудогорец
[1]
|
L |
0-5
|
03/04 15:30 |
23 |
[6]
Локомотив Пловдив
v
Локомотив ГО
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/01 11:00 |
22 |
[12]
Локомотив ГО
v
Монтана
[14]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/25 15:30 |
21 |
[2]
Левски
v
Локомотив ГО
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/18 15:30 |
20 |
[12]
Локомотив ГО
v
Ботев Пловдив
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/15 13:00 |
19 |
[8]
Берое
v
Локомотив ГО
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/11 13:00 |
18 |
[12]
Локомотив ГО
v
ЦСКА-София
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/03 13:00 |
17 |
[6]
Dunav Rousse
v
Локомотив ГО
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/29 13:00 |
16 |
[3]
Черно Море
v
Локомотив ГО
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/25 15:30 |
15 |
[12]
Локомотив ГО
v
Пирин
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/21 15:30 |
14 |
[12]
Нефтохимик Бургас
v
Локомотив ГО
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
13 |
[11]
Vereya
v
Локомотив ГО
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/28 14:30 |
12 |
[13]
Локомотив ГО
v
Славия София
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/22 17:00 |
11 |
[2]
Лудогорец
v
Локомотив ГО
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/17 17:00 |
10 |
[13]
Локомотив ГО
v
Локомотив Пловдив
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 12:15 |
9 |
[12]
FC Montana
v
Локомотив ГО
[14]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/26 17:00 |
8 |
Локомотив ГО
v
Левски
|
L |
0-1
|
09/17 14:00 |
7 |
Ботев Пловдив
v
Локомотив ГО
|
L |
4-0
|
09/12 17:00 |
6 |
Локомотив ГО
v
Берое
|
L |
0-1
|