02/11 14:00 |
22 |
Строител Минск
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 16:30 |
21 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Зенит Казан
|
L |
0-3
|
01/28 12:00 |
20 |
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
01/22 15:00 |
19 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
2-3
|
01/18 14:00 |
18 |
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
01/14 13:30 |
17 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
W |
3-0
|
01/08 12:00 |
16 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
01/04 12:00 |
15 |
Урал Уфа
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
12/29 15:00 |
14 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Газпром Югра
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 13:00 |
13 |
Факел Нови Уренгой
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
12 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
12/07 14:00 |
11 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 16:30 |
10 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Кузбас Кемерово
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 16:30 |
24 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Белогорие Белгород
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
8 |
Динамо-ЛО
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 15:30 |
7 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Строител Минск
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 16:30 |
6 |
Зенит Казан
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 16:30 |
5 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 16:00 |
4 |
Динамо Москва
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
3 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/08 13:00 |
2 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
10/01 15:00 |
1 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 13:00 |
50 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Зенит Казан
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 13:00 |
2 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
1-3
|
05/07 13:00 |
3 |
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
1-3
|
05/06 13:00 |
2 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Динамо-ЛО
|
W |
3-2
|
04/24 15:00 |
7 |
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 16:30 |
7 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
04/16 15:00 |
26 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Газпром Югра
|
W |
3-0
|
04/10 15:00 |
25 |
Зенит Ст Петербург
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
3-0
|