06/06 15:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
ФК Йосаница
|
L |
0-4
|
05/26 15:00 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
FK Macva Bogatic
|
L |
1-2
|
05/23 15:00 |
- |
Будучност Арилие
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
4-2
|
05/15 15:00 |
- |
Йединство УБ
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
3-0
|
05/08 14:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Железничар Лайковац
|
W |
2-1
|
04/28 14:00 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Бане Раска
|
W |
2-1
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
FK Takovo
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
D |
2-2
|
04/14 14:00 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
FK Sloga Petrovac
|
L |
0-2
|
04/10 13:30 |
- |
ФК Будукнощ Крузик
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
6-0
|
04/03 13:30 |
- |
Слобода Ужице
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
2-0
|
03/27 14:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Козара Градиска
|
L |
0-1
|
03/20 13:30 |
- |
FK Susica Kragujevac
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
1-0
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Sloga Pozega
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
ФК Йосаница
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
5-0
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
ФК Гружа
|
W |
3-2
|
11/07 12:00 |
- |
FK Macva Bogatic
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
4-1
|
10/31 12:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Будучност Арилие
|
L |
1-2
|
10/24 11:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Йединство УБ
|
L |
1-2
|
10/14 12:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Смедерево
|
D |
0-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
Бане Раска
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
D |
1-1
|
09/19 13:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
ФК Будукнощ Крузик
|
- |
View
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
FK Sloga Petrovac
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
- |
View
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Слобода Ужице
|
L |
1-2
|
09/05 14:30 |
- |
Козара Градиска
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
4-1
|
08/29 14:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
FK Susica Kragujevac
|
L |
0-3
|
08/22 15:00 |
- |
ФК Трепка
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
4-1
|
08/15 15:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Sloga Pozega
|
L |
0-1
|
03/14 13:30 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
Козара Градиска
|
W |
1-0
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
FK Sloga Petrovac
v
Сумадия Аранделовац
|
L |
5-2
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
Сумадия Аранделовац
v
ФК Трепка
|
L |
1-3
|