10/29 09:45 |
- |
ХК Скалица до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
3-6
|
10/15 09:45 |
- |
МСХК Зилина До 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
0-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
МСХК Зилина До 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/08 09:30 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
5-1
|
10/01 09:45 |
- |
ХКМ Цволен до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
0-2
|
09/24 09:30 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
ХК Галдиейтър Трнава Под20
|
W |
7-2
|
09/23 10:00 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
ХК Трнава до 20
|
W |
4-1
|
09/17 09:30 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
W |
2-0
|
09/10 08:00 |
- |
Кошице до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
1-5
|
09/09 12:00 |
- |
Кошице до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
0-6
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
ХК Попрад до 20
|
L |
3-7
|
04/23 14:00 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
ХК Попрад до 20
|
W |
5-0
|
04/20 15:00 |
- |
ХК Попрад до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
04/19 15:00 |
- |
ХК Попрад до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
L |
4-2
|
04/08 12:00 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
L |
4-2
|
04/06 14:00 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
L |
1-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
W |
3-0
|
04/02 12:00 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
0-2
|
04/01 12:15 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
D |
0-0
|
03/12 10:30 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
HK Дукла Михаловче Под 20
|
W |
8-1
|
03/05 09:00 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
L |
4-3
|
02/26 13:30 |
- |
ХК Трнава до 20
v
Нитра до 20
|
L |
5-4
|
02/19 10:30 |
- |
ХКМ Нитра до 20
v
ХК Скалица до 20
|
W |
9-1
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
Дукла Тренчин до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
1-5
|
01/21 13:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
L |
5-4
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
МХА Мартин до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
1-9
|
12/04 11:30 |
- |
Кошице до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
D |
0-0
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
Кошице до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
D |
0-0
|
11/27 09:15 |
- |
HK Дукла Михаловче Под 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
0-4
|
11/05 17:30 |
- |
Нитра до 20
v
ХК Галдиейтър Трнава Под20
|
L |
2-3
|