02/10 16:00 |
20 |
[5]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Alki Oroklinis
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/03 14:00 |
19 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/27 14:00 |
18 |
[5]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Анортозис Фамагуста
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/21 17:00 |
17 |
[8]
Докса Катокопиас
v
АЕК Ларнака
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
01/13 16:00 |
16 |
[6]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Ермис Арадипо
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/09 17:00 |
2 |
[6]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Аполон Лимасол
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/06 14:00 |
15 |
[7]
Омония Никозия
v
АЕК Ларнака
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/02 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Пафос
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 17:00 |
14 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Неа Саламина Фамагуста
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/17 17:00 |
13 |
[3]
Аполон Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[6]
|
D |
3-3
|
12/08 15:00 |
12 |
[10]
Пафос
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/03 17:00 |
11 |
[10]
Еносис Паралимни
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/24 15:00 |
10 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Апоел Никозия
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/11 16:00 |
9 |
[12]
Alki Oroklinis
v
АЕК Ларнака
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 17:00 |
8 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/29 17:00 |
7 |
[7]
Анортозис Фамагуста
v
АЕК Ларнака
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/20 16:00 |
6 |
[5]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Докса Катокопиас
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 16:00 |
5 |
[10]
Ермис Арадипо
v
АЕК Ларнака
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 16:00 |
4 |
[10]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Омония Никозия
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/15 17:00 |
3 |
[3]
Неа Саламина Фамагуста
v
АЕК Ларнака
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 16:00 |
10 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/06 16:00 |
9 |
[2]
Аполон Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
8 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Омония Никозия
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/22 16:00 |
7 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Апоел Никозия
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/14 16:00 |
6 |
[3]
Анортозис Фамагуста
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 16:00 |
5 |
[5]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/31 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Аполон Лимасол
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
[6]
Омония Никозия
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/11 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Апоел Никозия
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/03 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
Анортозис Фамагуста
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|