07/27 05:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Botany Swarm
|
W |
5-4
|
07/26 06:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Botany Swarm
|
L |
2-5
|
07/21 04:30 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
4-5
|
07/20 04:30 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
5-1
|
07/06 05:20 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
0-7
|
07/05 06:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
3-6
|
06/30 04:45 |
1 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
5-2
|
06/29 04:30 |
1 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-2
|
06/23 04:45 |
1 |
Botany Swarm
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
4-2
|
06/22 04:45 |
1 |
Botany Swarm
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
7-1
|
06/15 05:20 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
3-2
|
06/14 06:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
8-1
|
06/01 06:50 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-2
|
05/31 06:50 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-0
|
05/25 05:20 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
West Auckland Admirals
|
W |
3-2
|
05/24 06:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
West Auckland Admirals
|
W |
6-5
|
08/10 05:00 |
2 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
4-2
|
07/28 05:30 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
4-5
|
07/27 07:00 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
1-5
|
07/22 04:35 |
1 |
Botany Swarm
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
2-8
|
07/21 04:40 |
1 |
Botany Swarm
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
5-6
|
07/14 04:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
6-1
|
07/13 07:00 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
5-4
|
07/08 04:30 |
1 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
2-1
|
07/07 04:30 |
1 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-4
|
06/16 07:00 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
3-4
|
06/15 07:00 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
5-2
|
06/09 05:30 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Botany Swarm
|
W |
8-4
|
06/08 06:00 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Botany Swarm
|
L |
3-5
|
06/03 04:40 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
8-4
|