03/09 18:00 |
32 |
VEU Feldkirch
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
7-2
|
03/02 18:30 |
37 |
Випитено Бронкос
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
W |
2-3
|
02/28 19:30 |
34 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
ХК Фасса Фалкънс
|
W |
6-5
|
02/26 18:00 |
43 |
Акрони Йесенице
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
7-0
|
02/23 18:00 |
42 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
КАК 2
|
L |
4-7
|
02/17 15:00 |
31 |
ЕК Зеллър Ейсбарен
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
6-2
|
02/16 18:15 |
40 |
Залцбург 2
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
7-4
|
02/14 19:30 |
39 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
ЕК Брегензеруалд
|
L |
2-4
|
02/12 19:30 |
38 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
Випитено Бронкос
|
L |
3-7
|
02/02 18:30 |
37 |
Випитено Бронкос
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/31 19:30 |
36 |
[16]
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
ЕХЦ Лустено
[6]
|
L |
4-6
|
01/17 19:30 |
33 |
[16]
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
Вал Пустерия
[1]
|
L |
0-5
|
01/12 18:00 |
44 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
СГ Кортина
|
L |
2-5
|
01/05 19:00 |
35 |
Вал Пустерия
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
4-0
|
01/03 19:45 |
26 |
ХК Фасса Фалкънс
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
W |
2-6
|
12/30 18:30 |
27 |
Випитено Бронкос
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
6-2
|
12/28 19:45 |
28 |
СГ Кортина
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
3-1
|
12/26 17:00 |
25 |
[15]
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
СГ Кортина
[10]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/22 18:00 |
24 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
Вал Пустерия
|
W |
3-2
|
12/20 19:30 |
14 |
СГ Кортина
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
5-3
|
12/15 19:30 |
23 |
ХК Фасса Фалкънс
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
7-3
|
12/08 17:00 |
22 |
Ритнер Буам
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
7-0
|
12/01 18:00 |
21 |
[15]
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
Olimpija Ljubljana
[5]
|
L |
4-6
|
11/29 19:30 |
20 |
ХК Гердейна
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
4-0
|
11/24 19:30 |
19 |
ХК Асиаго
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 19:30 |
18 |
[15]
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
ЕК Кицбюел
[13]
|
W |
6-3
|
11/17 18:00 |
17 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
ЕК Зеллър Ейсбарен
|
L |
3-6
|
11/15 19:30 |
16 |
[15]
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
ХК Гердейна
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/03 19:00 |
15 |
Вал Пустерия
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
L |
6-3
|
11/01 19:30 |
14 |
СГ Кортина
v
HC Milano Rossoblu
|
- |
Postponed
|