12/13 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Капитан до 20
|
W |
3-0
|
12/07 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
4-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Михайлов Хокей Академия до 20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/01 15:00 |
- |
Руские Витязи до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
4-1
|
11/27 09:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
|
W |
4-0
|
11/24 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Динамо Москва до 20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Динамо Москва до 20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Красная Армия до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
7-3
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Красная Армия до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
5-6
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Михайлов Хокей Академия до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
2-6
|
11/03 08:00 |
- |
Сахалински Акули до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
5-2
|
11/01 09:00 |
- |
Амурские Тигри под 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 03:00 |
- |
Тайфун До20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
2-7
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Алмаз до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
Алмаз до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
4-5
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Локо до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
2-0
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Локо до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 15:00 |
- |
Руские Витязи до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-4
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Атлант до 20
|
L |
1-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Москва до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
0-4
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Москва до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
1-0
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Красная Армия до 20
|
L |
5-6
|
09/23 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Красная Армия до 20
|
W |
4-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
2-3
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
СКА Варяги до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-8
|
09/10 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Амурские Тигри под 20
|
L |
3-5
|
09/08 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Сахалински Акули до 20
|
W |
4-3
|
09/05 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Тайфун До20
|
W |
5-1
|