07/30 16:00 |
- |
СК Кадан
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
4-8
|
09/04 15:30 |
1 |
Литвинов
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
6-2
|
08/31 16:00 |
1 |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Дресднер Ейсловен
|
L |
1-2
|
08/29 14:30 |
1 |
ЕК Зеллър Ейсбарен
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
1-6
|
08/21 15:30 |
1 |
Ритири Кладно
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
6-4
|
08/17 15:30 |
1 |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Лаузицер Фуксе
|
W |
3-1
|
08/14 16:00 |
1 |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Ритири Кладно
|
W |
6-4
|
08/02 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Дечин
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
1-7
|
07/31 15:30 |
1 |
ХК Баник Соколов
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
1-5
|
09/05 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Дечин
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
2-7
|
08/29 16:00 |
1 |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Бенатки над Жизеру
|
W |
4-2
|
08/17 16:00 |
1 |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
СК Кадан
|
L |
3-5
|
08/15 16:00 |
1 |
Бенатки над Жизеру
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
6-2
|
08/10 16:00 |
1 |
СК Кадан
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
1-3
|
08/08 16:00 |
1 |
HC Slovan Usti
v
Литомерице
|
W |
1-0
|
08/01 15:30 |
1 |
Литвинов
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
6-3
|
09/01 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Лаузицер Фуксе
|
W |
5-2
|
08/30 15:00 |
- |
Ритири Кладно
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
2-1
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
|
W |
5-2
|
08/11 16:00 |
- |
СК Кадан
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
W |
1-6
|
09/03 16:00 |
- |
Славия Прага
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
5-2
|
09/01 15:30 |
- |
БК Млада Болеслав
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
7-3
|
08/25 15:30 |
- |
Пирати Чомутов
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
9-1
|
08/18 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
СК Кадан
|
W |
4-3
|
08/13 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Стадион Литомерице
|
W |
3-0
|
08/11 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Ритири Кладно
|
W |
3-1
|
07/30 16:00 |
- |
СК Кадан
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
4-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Бенатки над Жизеру
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
6-3
|
08/28 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Стадион Литомерице
|
W |
5-2
|
08/26 16:00 |
- |
Слован Усти над Лабем
v
Бенатки над Жизеру
|
L |
4-5
|