10/23 12:00 |
- |
Jenis FK
v
Астана 2
|
L |
1-0
|
09/28 08:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Тобол Кощани резерви
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 09:00 |
- |
ФК Алтай Семей
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
W |
2-3
|
09/14 09:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Окжетпес Кокештау резерви
|
W |
7-0
|
09/04 11:00 |
- |
Шахтьор Караганди резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
W |
2-3
|
08/29 11:00 |
- |
Жетиси Талдикорган резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
L |
1-0
|
08/23 13:00 |
- |
Астана 2
v
ФК Аксу резерви
|
W |
5-0
|
08/23 11:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Аксу-Павлодар
|
W |
5-0
|
08/09 06:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Яс Киран
|
W |
7-2
|
07/26 12:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
СД Фамили
|
W |
1-0
|
07/13 11:00 |
- |
Тобол Кощани резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
W |
0-1
|
07/05 10:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
ФК Алтай Семей
|
W |
6-0
|
06/26 11:00 |
- |
Окжетпес Кокештау резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
W |
0-3
|
06/16 10:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Жетиси Талдикорган резерви
|
W |
6-3
|
06/10 10:00 |
- |
Аксу-Павлодар
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 10:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Рузяевка
|
W |
4-1
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Яс Киран
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
L |
1-0
|
05/12 09:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Шахтьор Караганди резерви
|
W |
8-2
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
СД Фамили
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
L |
3-2
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Рузяевка
|
W |
7-1
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
Окжетпес Кокештау резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
L |
2-1
|
09/29 05:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Тобол Кощани резерви
|
W |
1-0
|
10/08 10:00 |
- |
Академия Онтусик
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
L |
3-0
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
Ордабаси резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
W |
1-2
|
08/27 10:00 |
- |
Окжетпес Кокештау резерви
v
ФК Астана резерви
|
L |
3-2
|
07/30 10:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
ФК Атирау резерви
|
W |
3-0
|
07/02 14:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Актобе резерви
|
W |
4-0
|
06/19 10:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Академия Онтюстик
|
W |
1-0
|
06/15 14:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Окжетпес Кокештау резерви
|
W |
4-0
|
06/12 14:00 |
- |
ФК Астана резерви
v
Kyzyl-Zhar Sk Reserves
|
W |
3-1
|