12/26 16:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-5
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Адмирал Владивосток
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
1-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
0-1
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
1-2
|
12/05 16:30 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
АК Барс Казан
|
W |
4-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Barys Astana
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
1-2
|
11/26 07:00 |
- |
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
4-5
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
6-2
|
11/22 16:30 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
ЦСКА Москва
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
ХК Витяз
|
L |
3-5
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
ХК Витяз
|
W |
6-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
СКА Ст Петербург
|
L |
2-5
|
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Авангард Омск
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
5-4
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
4-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
ХК Витяз
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
5-3
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
3-4
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
Лада Толияти
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
1-4
|
10/31 16:10 |
- |
Динамо Минск
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
1-2
|
10/29 14:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
4-2
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
4-3
|
10/25 16:30 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Лада Толияти
|
L |
3-4
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Салават Улаев УФА
|
L |
3-4
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
0-4
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-4
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
Северстал Череповец
|
W |
1-10
|