02/28 09:00 |
- |
Белие Медведи до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
10-2
|
02/26 09:30 |
- |
Авто до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
W |
4-5
|
02/23 06:00 |
- |
Кузнецкие Медведи до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
9-1
|
02/21 07:00 |
- |
Сибирские Снайпери до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
6-4
|
02/09 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20
|
L |
1-7
|
02/07 11:00 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Омские Ястреби до 20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/04 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Тюменски Легион до 20
|
L |
5-6
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Мамонти Югри до 20
|
L |
4-5
|
01/26 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Реактор до 20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/25 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Реактор до 20
|
W |
4-3
|
01/22 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Ирбис до 20
|
L |
4-7
|
01/21 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Ирбис до 20
|
L |
1-7
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
Чайка до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
4-0
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Чайка до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
10-4
|
12/19 08:00 |
- |
Сталние Лиси до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
6-1
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Сталние Лиси до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
7-0
|
12/15 14:00 |
- |
Сармати до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/14 14:00 |
- |
Сармати до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
5-3
|
12/01 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Толпар до 20
|
L |
1-6
|
11/30 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Толпар до 20
|
W |
5-2
|
11/27 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Ладя до 20
|
L |
1-9
|
11/26 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Ладя до 20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/21 08:00 |
- |
Толпар до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/20 13:30 |
- |
Толпар до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
7-3
|
11/17 14:30 |
- |
Ладя до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
7-4
|
11/16 14:30 |
- |
Ладя до 20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
|
L |
9-4
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Сталние Лиси до 20
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Сталние Лиси до 20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Сармати до 20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 15:30 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк до 20
v
Сармати до 20
|
L |
2-5
|