03/28 10:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 08:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 13:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
01/09 13:15 |
- |
Юкьор Югра юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 08:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 16:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
0-3
|