12/10 14:00 |
12 |
[11]
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
Пермски Медведи
[7]
|
W |
31-32
|
12/08 16:00 |
11 |
[1]
Чеховски Медведи
v
Пермски Медведи
[7]
|
L |
41-27
|
12/02 14:00 |
10 |
[5]
Пермски Медведи
v
Уни Нева/Ст. Петербург
[2]
|
L |
26-30
|
11/17 15:30 |
9 |
[9]
Каустик Волгоград
v
Пермски Медведи
[4]
|
L |
28-22
|
11/15 14:00 |
8 |
[3]
Динамо Астракан
v
Пермски Медведи
[4]
|
L |
27-26
|
10/19 13:30 |
- |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Permski Medvedi
|
D |
29-29
|
10/06 14:00 |
6 |
[4]
Пермски Медведи
v
СГАУ Саратов
[8]
|
W |
28-25
|
09/28 13:30 |
4 |
Сунгул Снешчинск
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
30-35
|
09/26 13:00 |
4 |
Динамо Челябинск
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
29-30
|
09/19 14:00 |
3 |
Пермски Медведи
v
СКИФ Краснодар
|
L |
25-27
|
09/14 14:00 |
2 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
32-26
|
09/07 14:00 |
1 |
Пермски Медведи
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
26-24
|
06/01 16:00 |
1 |
Чеховски Медведи
v
Пермски Медведи
|
L |
34-32
|
05/27 14:00 |
1 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Чеховски Медведи
|
L |
30-33
|
05/24 14:00 |
10 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Чеховски Медведи
|
L |
22-31
|
05/20 14:00 |
9 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
30-22
|
05/14 13:00 |
8 |
Уни Нева/Ст. Петербург
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
23-26
|
05/09 10:00 |
7 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Динамо Астракан
|
W |
36-27
|
05/04 15:30 |
6 |
СГАУ Саратов
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
27-33
|
05/01 13:00 |
5 |
Чеховски Медведи
v
Пермски Медведи
|
L |
28-27
|
04/28 15:00 |
4 |
Dynamo VS
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
25-33
|
04/22 14:00 |
3 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Уни Нева/Ст. Петербург
|
W |
27-25
|
04/18 14:00 |
2 |
Динамо Астракан
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
22-27
|
04/14 14:00 |
1 |
Пермски Медведи
v
СГАУ Саратов
|
W |
29-27
|
03/16 16:00 |
22 |
Чеховски Медведи
v
Пермски Медведи
|
D |
26-26
|
03/13 10:00 |
21 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Каустик Волгоград
|
W |
30-26
|
03/09 16:00 |
20 |
СКИФ Краснодар
v
Пермски Медведи
|
W |
26-31
|
03/02 14:00 |
19 |
Пермски Медведи
v
Динамо Челябинск
|
W |
26-24
|
02/26 16:15 |
18 |
Уни Нева/Ст. Петербург
v
Пермски Медведи
|
L |
28-26
|
02/17 14:00 |
17 |
Пермски Медведи
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
24-21
|