08/18 16:00 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Беднарчзук Агата/Eduarda Duda
|
1-2
|
08/18 09:45 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Maria Antonelli/Carol
|
0-2
|
08/17 15:30 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Хедър Бансли/Бранди Уилкърсън
|
2-0
|
08/16 17:45 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Кейзер/Мепелинк
|
2-0
|
08/16 11:30 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Hughes/Summer
|
1-2
|
08/02 11:30 |
1 |
Барбора Херманова/Маркета Слукова
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
2-1
|
08/01 16:45 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Kozuch/Borger
|
2-0
|
08/01 10:30 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Fendrick/Sponcil
|
0-2
|
07/20 18:45 |
3 |
Фернандес Щайнер Лиляна/Елза Бакерисо МакМилан
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
2-1
|
07/19 17:30 |
4 |
Stubbe/van Iersel
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
0-2
|
07/19 12:00 |
7 |
Тару Лахти/Анина Паркинен
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
0-2
|
07/15 12:45 |
1 |
Мелиса Хумана-Паредес/Сара Пейвън
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
2-1
|
07/15 09:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Хедър Бансли/Бранди Уилкърсън
|
2-1
|
07/14 14:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Megumi Murakami/Мики Иший
|
2-0
|
07/13 13:00 |
- |
Талика Кланси/Мариафе А Дел Солар
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
0-2
|
07/13 08:00 |
1 |
Branagh/Walsh Jennings
v
Sude/Laboureur
|
0-2
|
07/12 11:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Kolosinska/Kociolek
|
2-0
|
07/11 15:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Larsen/Stockman
|
0-2
|
03/01 23:00 |
1 |
Lab'eur/Sude
v
Беднарчзук Агата/Eduarda Duda
|
0-2
|
02/28 20:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Талика Кланси/Мариафе Артачо
|
0-2
|
02/28 14:50 |
1 |
Sude/Laboureur
v
Hochevar/Day
|
2-0
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
Larissa/Talita
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
2-0
|
08/25 14:46 |
- |
Larissa/Talita
v
Sude/Laboureur
|
20-10
|
08/24 16:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Kolocova/Kvapilova
|
2-1
|
08/23 16:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Йоана Хайдрих/Аноук Верге-Депре
|
0-2
|
08/04 11:00 |
3 |
Сара Пейвън/Мелиса Хумана-Паредес
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
2-0
|
08/03 09:30 |
4 |
Lehtonen/Lahti
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
0-2
|
08/02 12:30 |
5 |
Grossner/Glenzke
v
Sude/Laboureur
|
0-2
|
07/08 14:16 |
- |
Larissa/Talita
v
Laboureur/Sude
|
20-21
|
07/08 09:00 |
1 |
Laboureur/Sude
v
Йоана Хайдрих/Анук В-Депре
|
2-1
|